All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Muri Station | Trains From and To Muri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muri by train, then find the Complete information about Muri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muri, distance to Muri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muri Station - List of Muri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muri Station, Trains from Muri, and Trains Passing through the Muri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:15 AM T S
2 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:15 AM T
3 12825 JHRKHND S KRANT 12:55 AM 1:00 AM M T
4 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 12:58 AM 1:00 AM S
5 18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 1:55 AM 2:00 AM F
6 18620 DUMK RNC EXPRES 2:23 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S
8 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:50 AM M T
9 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:50 AM T W F S
10 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 3:33 AM 3:35 AM M
12 12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI 3:33 AM 3:35 AM W S
13 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 3:50 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S W F
15 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
16 18615 KRIYA YOGA EXP 5:10 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S T F
18 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S
19 58662 HTE TATA PASS 6:05 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
20 58024 BRKA TATA PASS 6:05 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
21 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 6:34 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
23 18629 RNC NJP EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM T
24 18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T
25 22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM T F S
26 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S
27 58621 ADRA BRKA PASS 7:25 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 7:35 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
29 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 7:38 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 12832 DHN GARIB RATH 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S T F
31 13303 DHN RNC INT EX 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
32 58143 TATA HTE PASS 8:40 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 8:42 AM 8:44 AM S W F
34 18613 RNC CPU EXP 9:13 AM 9:18 AM M T S
35 63598 ASN RNC MEMU 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
36 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 9:45 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
37 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
38 53337 GBA RNC PASS 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
39 53335 DHN RNC PASS 10:35 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
40 58026 HTE KGP PASS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
41 13319 DGHR RANCHI EXP 11:27 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
42 12019 SHATABDI EXPRES 11:50 AM 11:52 AM M T W T F S
43 12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 12:33 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
44 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 12:51 PM 12:53 PM T S
45 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 12:51 PM 12:53 PM W
46 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
47 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
48 13320 RANCHI DGHR EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 2:53 PM 2:55 PM M T W T F S
50 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 2:55 PM 2:57 PM M T S
51 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 3:13 PM 3:15 PM M T T
52 58661 TATA HTE PASS 3:27 PM 3:32 PM S M T W T F S
53 12366 PNBE JANSHATABD 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
54 53061 BWN HTE PASS 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
55 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
56 58025 KGP HTE PASS 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
57 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:20 PM T T S
58 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S W F
59 58622 BRKA ADRA PASS 4:27 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
60 53338 RNC GBA PASS 4:35 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
61 18101 TATA JAT EXP 4:50 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
62 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 4:55 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 53336 RNC DHN PASS 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
64 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM T W F
65 18614 CPU RNC EXP 6:20 PM 6:22 PM S W F
66 15027 MAURYA EXP 6:35 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
67 12831 BBS GARIB RATH 6:36 PM 6:38 PM M W S
68 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM F
69 58023 TATA BRKA PASS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
70 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 7:13 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
71 13304 RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
72 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S
73 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 7:48 PM 7:50 PM T F
74 58142 HTE TATA PASS 7:50 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
75 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 8:05 PM 8:07 PM M
76 18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T
77 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 8:55 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
78 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S W
79 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM M T F S
80 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 9:25 PM 9:30 PM T
81 22891 HWH RNC INT EXP 9:40 PM 9:42 PM T F S
82 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 9:47 PM 9:52 PM S W
83 18605 RNC JYG EXP 9:47 PM 9:52 PM T T S
84 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM W
85 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S T F
86 18619 RNC DUMK EXP 10:34 PM 10:36 PM S M T W T F S
87 13425 MLDT ST EXP 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S
88 18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 11:05 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
89 53341 DHN MURI PASS 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
91 53342 MURI DHN PASS FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network