Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kandra Station | Trains From and To Kandra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kandra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kandra by train, then find the Complete information about Kandra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kandra, distance to Kandra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kandra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kandra Station - List of Kandra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kandra Station, Trains from Kandra, and Trains Passing through the Kandra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 1:23 AM 1:24 AM S M T W T F S
2 18615 KRIYA YOGA EXP 2:47 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
3 18182 CPR TATA EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
4 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 58143 TATA HTE PASS 6:13 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 68018 CKP GMO MEMU 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 68023 JGM PRR MEMU 7:44 AM 7:45 AM M T W T F S
9 58011 HWH CKP PAS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F
11 58024 BRKA TATA PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 58662 HTE TATA PASS 9:26 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
14 68024 PRR JGM MEMU 11:13 AM 11:14 AM M T W T F S
15 13512 TATANAGAR EXP 11:41 AM 11:43 AM T W F
16 58661 TATA HTE PASS 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
17 68055 ASN TATA MEMU 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
18 18003 JGM PRR EXPRESS 12:51 PM 12:52 PM M F
19 13511 TATA ASN EXP 1:27 PM 1:28 PM T W F
20 58023 TATA BRKA PASS 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
21 18004 PRR JGM EXPRESS 3:47 PM 3:48 PM T S
22 58012 CKP HWH PAS 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
23 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F
24 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 8:10 PM 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
25 68017 GMO CKP MEMU 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
26 18181 TATA CPR EXP 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
27 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
28 58142 HTE TATA PASS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network