Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Hatia Station | Trains From and To Hatia Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hatia Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hatia by train, then find the Complete information about Hatia Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hatia, distance to Hatia from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hatia, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hatia Station - List of Hatia Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hatia Station, Trains from Hatia, and Trains Passing through the Hatia Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 3:45 AM LAST STN S M
2 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 4:40 AM 4:45 AM M T
3 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 5:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 12832 DHN GARIB RATH 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S T F
5 18615 KRIYA YOGA EXP 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 10:05 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 58660 ROU HTE PASS 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 02876 PURI HTE GR SPL 11:20 AM LAST STN S
12 58143 TATA HTE PASS 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 18452 TAPASWINI EXPRE 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 1:20 PM LAST STN T
15 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 2:55 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 3:20 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 4:45 PM LAST STN M T S
18 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 5:10 PM LAST STN S W
19 58162 JSG HTE PASS 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 58661 TATA HTE PASS 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 53061 BWN HTE PASS 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 58025 KGP HTE PASS 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 7:05 PM LAST STN W F
24 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S W
25 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 7:55 PM LAST STN T W F
26 12831 BBS GARIB RATH 8:30 PM 8:35 PM M W S
27 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX FIRST STN 2:40 PM S W F
29 22846 HTE PUNE EXP FIRST STN 8:00 PM M F
30 18626 HTE PNBE EXP FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
31 12873 JHARKHAND S J E FIRST STN 1:40 PM M T T
32 12812 HTE LTT SUPER FIRST STN 9:40 AM F S
33 58026 HTE KGP PASS FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
34 58161 HTE JSG PASS FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
35 53062 HATIA BWN PASS FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
36 02875 HTE PURI GR SPL FIRST STN 6:15 PM F
37 18624 HTE RJPB EXP FIRST STN 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
38 58659 HTE ROU PASS FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
39 58662 HTE TATA PASS FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
40 58142 HTE TATA PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
42 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S T
43 15027 MAURYA EXP FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
44 18637 HTE YPR EXP FIRST STN 6:15 PM S
45 18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
46 18451 TAPASWINI EXPRE FIRST STN 3:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network