All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

ASN GMO MEMU (Train No:63541) - Trains from Asansol Junction To Nsc Bose J Gomo

Given below is the details about ASN GMO MEMU (Train Number 63541) operating service between Asansol Junction and Nsc Bose J Gomo stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Asansol Jn To Nsc Bose J Gomo - ASN GMO MEMU- 63541

Asansol Junction
Nsc Bose J Gomo
Number 63541 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Asansol Junction - Nsc Bose J Gomo Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Asansol Junction - Nsc Bose J Gomo, Train number 63541. Check the timing of Asansol Junction - Nsc Bose J Gomo train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Asansol Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Asansol Jn (ASN) FIRST STN 5:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Barachak (BCQ) 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Sitarampur (STN) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Kulti (ULT) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Barakar (BRR) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Kumardubi (KMME) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 19 km
7 Mugma (MMU) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 24 km
8 Thaparnagar (TNW) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 29 km
9 Kalubathan (KAO) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 33 km
10 Chhota Ambona (CAM) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 43 km
11 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 49 km
12 Dokra H (DOKM) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 53 km
13 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 58 km
14 Bhuli (BHN) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 62 km
15 Tetulmari (TET) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 67 km
16 Nichitpur (NPJE) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 73 km
17 Matari (MRQ) 6:48 AM 6:49 AM 1 min 78 km
18 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 7:03 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC
9 MEMUTC
10 MEMUTC
11 MEMUDMC
12 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Asansol Junction to Nsc Bose J Gomo:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 63541, Asansol Jn To Nsc Bose J Gomo - ASN GMO MEMU . This train operates between Asansol Junction and Nsc Bose J Gomo. Map also shows all the stations where Asansol Jn To Nsc Bose J Gomo - ASN GMO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network