All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mugma Station | Trains From and To Mugma Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mugma Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mugma by train, then find the Complete information about Mugma Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mugma, distance to Mugma from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mugma, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mugma Station - List of Mugma Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mugma Station, Trains from Mugma, and Trains Passing through the Mugma Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63552 DHN ASN MEMU 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
2 63541 ASN GMO MEMU 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
3 53521 ASN BSB PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 63542 GMO ASN MEMU 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 53061 BWN HTE PASS 9:46 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 63546 DHN ASN MEMU 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 53322 DHN ASN PASS 1:54 PM 1:55 PM M T W T F S
8 63545 ASN DHN MEMU 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
9 53321 ASN DHN PASS 5:07 PM 5:08 PM M T W T F S
10 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
11 63543 ASN GMO MEMU 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
12 53522 BSB ASN PASS 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
13 63544 GMO ASN MEMU 10:23 PM 10:24 PM S M T W T F S
14 63551 ASN DHN MEMU 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network