A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Sitarampur Station | Trains From and To Sitarampur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sitarampur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sitarampur by train, then find the Complete information about Sitarampur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sitarampur, distance to Sitarampur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sitarampur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sitarampur Station - List of Sitarampur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sitarampur Station, Trains from Sitarampur, and Trains Passing through the Sitarampur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 53049 HWH MKA PAS 4:21 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 63552 DHN ASN MEMU 4:31 AM 4:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 63541 ASN GMO MEMU 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
6 53521 ASN BSB PASS 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 12340 COALFIELD EXP 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
8 63561 ASN JSME MEMU 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 73539 UDL JSME DEMU 8:10 AM 8:20 AM M T W T F S
11 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
12 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
13 63542 GMO ASN MEMU 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
14 53061 BWN HTE PASS 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
15 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
16 22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
17 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:26 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
18 63546 DHN ASN MEMU 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
19 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 11:20 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
20 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 1:48 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
21 63545 ASN DHN MEMU 2:12 PM 2:13 PM S M T W T F S
22 53322 DHN ASN PASS 2:17 PM 2:18 PM M T W T F S
23 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:23 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
24 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
25 53321 ASN DHN PASS 4:43 PM 4:45 PM M T W T F S
26 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX 5:18 PM 5:19 PM S M T W T F S
27 73538 JSME UDL DEMU 5:30 PM 5:40 PM M T W T F S
28 63569 ASN JSME MEMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
29 63543 ASN GMO MEMU 6:21 PM 6:22 PM S M T W T F S
30 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 6:24 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
31 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
32 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
33 53050 MKA HWH PASS 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
34 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 8:20 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
35 12339 COAL FIELD EXP 8:31 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
36 53522 BSB ASN PASS 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
37 63563 ASN JSME MEMU 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
38 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
39 63544 GMO ASN MEMU 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
40 63551 ASN DHN MEMU 11:11 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network