Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

Barachak Railway Station | Trains From and To Barachak Station

Find the complete information of Barachak Railway Station. If you have planned to travel by train to Barachak then check the list of trains from and to Barachak, train timetable, train schedule, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barachak Station - List of Barachak Trains and Train Numbers

Get the complete information about trains from & to Barachak Railway Station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Barachak and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:42 AM 3:43 AM S M T W T F S
2 53049 HWH MKA PAS 4:12 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 63552 DHN ASN MEMU 4:37 AM 4:38 AM S M T W T F S
4 63541 ASN GMO MEMU 5:15 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
6 53521 ASN BSB PASS 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 63561 ASN JSME MEMU 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
9 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
10 63542 GMO ASN MEMU 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 53061 BWN HTE PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
13 63546 DHN ASN MEMU 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
14 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
15 63545 ASN DHN MEMU 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
16 53322 DHN ASN PASS 2:24 PM 2:25 PM M T W T F S
17 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 53321 ASN DHN PASS 4:36 PM 4:37 PM M T W T F S
19 63569 ASN JSME MEMU 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
20 63543 ASN GMO MEMU 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
21 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 6:41 PM 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
22 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 7:36 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
23 53050 MKA HWH PASS 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
24 63563 ASN JSME MEMU 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
25 53522 BSB ASN PASS 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
26 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
27 63544 GMO ASN MEMU 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
28 63551 ASN DHN MEMU 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network