All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Asansol Junction Station | Trains From and To Asansol Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Asansol Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Asansol Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Asansol Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Asansol Junction , distance to Asansol Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Asansol Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Asansol Junction Station - List of Asansol Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Asansol Junction Station, Trains from Asansol Junction , and Trains Passing through the Asansol Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 12:01 AM 12:06 AM S M T T F
2 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 12:01 AM 12:06 AM W S
3 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 12:05 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 12:10 AM 12:15 AM M
5 13009 DOON EXPRESS 12:11 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
6 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 12:22 AM 12:27 AM T
7 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 12:22 AM 12:27 AM W S
8 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 12:22 AM 12:27 AM S M T F
9 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 12:39 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:44 AM 12:49 AM S M T W T F S
11 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 12:47 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
12 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 12:47 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 12:52 AM 1:12 AM S
14 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 12:52 AM 1:12 AM S T
15 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 12:52 AM 1:12 AM T
16 22213 SHM PNBE DURONT 1:07 AM 1:12 AM M W F
17 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 1:18 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
18 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 1:31 AM 1:36 AM S
19 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 1:31 AM 1:36 AM M
20 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES 1:31 AM 1:36 AM S
21 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 1:31 AM 1:36 AM F
22 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 1:35 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
23 18181 TATA CPR EXP 1:35 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 1:38 AM 1:43 AM S M T W T F S
25 18182 CPR TATA EXP 1:40 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
26 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 1:40 AM 2:00 AM F
27 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 1:40 AM 2:10 AM S M T W T F S
28 18449 B NATH DHAM EXP 1:52 AM 2:36 AM M
29 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 1:52 AM 2:00 AM T
30 18419 PURI JYG EXP 1:52 AM 2:36 AM T
31 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S W
32 22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 2:02 AM 2:07 AM T T S
33 12360 KOL GARIB RATH 2:02 AM 2:07 AM S W F
34 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 2:05 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
35 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 2:16 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
36 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 2:16 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
37 05007 RMR HWH SPL 2:18 AM 2:20 AM F
38 13010 DOON EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
39 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
40 08449 BBS PNBE SPL 2:30 AM 3:00 AM F
41 12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2:31 AM 2:36 AM T F S
42 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 2:36 AM 2:38 AM T
43 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 2:37 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
44 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX 2:37 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
45 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:50 AM W F
46 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S T
47 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 3:15 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
48 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 3:25 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
49 12352 RJPB HWH EXPRES 3:28 AM 3:33 AM S M T W T F S
50 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 3:30 AM 3:32 AM S
51 53049 HWH MKA PAS 3:45 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
52 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM M
53 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM T T S
54 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:55 AM T T S
55 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 3:59 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T F S
56 12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:19 AM 4:24 AM S M T W T F S
57 12312 KALKA MAIL 4:31 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
58 63552 DHN ASN MEMU 4:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 68061 ADRA ASN MEMU 4:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 5:05 AM 5:10 AM S
61 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 5:19 AM 5:21 AM T
62 22844 PNBE BSP EXPRES 5:55 AM 6:15 AM S
63 08112 PNBE TATA SPL 5:55 AM 6:15 AM W
64 63505 BWN ASN MEMU 6:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 68063 ADRA ASN MEMU 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 63562 BDME ASN MEMU 6:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 12340 COALFIELD EXP 7:00 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
68 63507 BWN ASN MEMU 7:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 7:15 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
70 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S
71 22843 BSP PNBE EXP 7:35 AM 8:00 AM F
72 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 7:45 AM 7:55 AM T
73 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 7:45 AM 7:55 AM T
74 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:45 AM 7:55 AM M
75 68065 ADRA ASN MEMU 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
76 12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:20 AM S M T
77 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:20 AM T S
78 13166 SMI KOAA EXP 8:05 AM 8:20 AM S
79 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 8:15 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
80 12019 SHATABDI EXPRES 8:22 AM 8:24 AM M T W T F S
81 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M T
82 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
83 63570 BDME ASN MEMU 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 63595 BKSC ASN MEMU 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM T S
86 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 8:55 AM 9:05 AM W
87 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:05 AM F
88 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:05 AM S
89 53061 BWN HTE PASS 9:00 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
90 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
91 63509 BWN ASN MEMU 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 63542 GMO ASN MEMU 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX 9:39 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
94 68067 ADRA ASN MEMU 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 12250 NDLS HWH YUVA 9:59 AM 10:01 AM S
96 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 AM 10:14 AM T
97 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 AM 10:14 AM S
98 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:20 AM LAST STN T
99 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:35 AM S
100 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 10:20 AM 10:35 AM F
101 18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:25 AM 10:27 AM S M T
102 08111 TATA PNBE SPL 10:25 AM 10:50 AM W
103 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:35 AM 10:40 AM S W
104 63511 BWN ASN MEMU 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:35 AM 10:40 AM T
106 12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:40 AM M T F S
107 12024 JANSHATABDI EXP 10:43 AM 10:47 AM M T W T F S
108 12371 HWH JSM EXP 10:48 AM 10:53 AM M
109 12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 AM 10:53 AM F
110 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 10:48 AM 10:53 AM T
111 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 AM 10:53 AM S W T
112 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
113 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 10:55 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
114 63546 DHN ASN MEMU 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS 11:15 AM LAST STN W
116 13508 GKP ASN EXPRESS 11:15 AM LAST STN S
117 58017 KGP ASN PASS 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 05008 HWH RMR SPL 11:21 AM 11:23 AM S
119 13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
120 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S
121 63513 BWN ASN MEMU 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 AM 12:03 PM T F
123 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 AM 12:03 PM M
124 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 AM 12:03 PM W
125 12326 NLDM KOAA EXP 11:48 AM 12:03 PM S
126 19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 AM 12:25 PM M
127 18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 AM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
128 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:58 AM 12:03 PM W
129 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:11 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
130 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 1:00 PM 1:10 PM S
131 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:25 PM M T
132 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 1:07 PM 1:22 PM T
133 18184 DNR TATA EXP 1:10 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
134 68056 TATA ASN MEMU 1:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 1:26 PM 1:41 PM M T F
136 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 1:26 PM 1:41 PM S W T S
137 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
138 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 1:42 PM 1:57 PM T
139 12380 JALIANWALA B EX 1:42 PM 1:57 PM S
140 12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI 1:42 PM 1:57 PM W
141 63515 BWN ASN MEMU 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
142 15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 2:11 PM 2:16 PM S
143 15271 JANSADHARAN EXP 2:11 PM 2:16 PM W
144 15233 KOAA DBG EXP 2:11 PM 2:16 PM M T
145 53322 DHN ASN PASS 2:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
146 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 2:40 PM 3:00 PM T
147 12357 DURGIANA EXP 2:55 PM 2:57 PM T S
148 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 2:55 PM 2:57 PM T
149 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 2:55 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
150 18450 B NATH DHAM EXP 3:05 PM 3:30 PM W
151 63517 BWN ASN MEMU 3:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 3:05 PM 3:30 PM S
153 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 3:15 PM 3:30 PM S
154 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
155 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 3:15 PM 3:30 PM T
156 12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 3:29 PM 3:34 PM S M W T S
157 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:29 PM 3:34 PM T F
158 19607 AII WKLY EXP 3:41 PM 3:46 PM T
159 12354 LKU HWH EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM S
160 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 3:51 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
161 58019 ADRA ASN PASS 3:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
162 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:05 PM T
163 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:05 PM M
164 12379 JALIANWALAB EXP 4:00 PM 4:05 PM F
165 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S
166 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:05 PM W
167 12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI 4:00 PM 4:05 PM T
168 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 4:10 PM 4:15 PM M
169 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 4:15 PM 4:25 PM W
170 13511 TATA ASN EXP 4:30 PM LAST STN T W F
171 12023 JANSHATABDI EXP 4:33 PM 4:42 PM M T W T F S
172 63568 JAJ ASN MEMU 4:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
173 63593 PRR ASN MEMU 4:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 4:55 PM 4:57 PM S M T
175 11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM 5:05 PM 5:10 PM F
176 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 5:07 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
177 63519 BWN ASN MEMU 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
178 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 5:30 PM 5:40 PM M
179 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX 5:34 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
180 63597 RNC ASN MEMU 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 63521 BWN ASN MEMU 5:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
182 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM S
183 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 6:06 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
184 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 6:17 PM 6:22 PM F
185 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 6:17 PM 6:22 PM S W
186 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 6:17 PM 6:22 PM M T T S
187 12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 6:24 PM 6:26 PM M T W T F S
188 13425 MLDT ST EXP 6:25 PM 6:33 PM S
189 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA 6:35 PM 6:40 PM F
190 63591 BKSC ASN MEMU 6:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
191 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 6:50 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
192 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 7:16 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
193 63523 BWN ASN MEMU 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
194 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S
195 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 7:40 PM 7:50 PM W
196 68069 ADRA ASN MEMU 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
197 63564 JSME ASN MEMU 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
198 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:03 PM W
199 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 8:03 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
200 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 8:08 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
201 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRES 8:10 PM 8:40 PM T F
202 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 8:10 PM 8:20 PM T
203 12339 COAL FIELD EXP 8:15 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
204 08450 PNBE BBS SPL 8:15 PM 8:40 PM S
205 53050 MKA HWH PASS 8:30 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
206 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 8:35 PM 8:40 PM F
207 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 8:35 PM 8:40 PM S T W
208 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 8:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
209 22912 SHIPRA EXP 8:35 PM 8:40 PM M T S
210 12249 HWH NDLS YUVA E 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S
211 12383 INTERCITY EXP 8:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
212 53522 BSB ASN PASS 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
213 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 9:10 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
214 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES 9:13 PM 9:18 PM T F
215 12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
216 68059 BBM ASN MEMU 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
217 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 9:49 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
218 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 9:55 PM LAST STN S
219 63525 BWN ASN MEMU 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
220 03512 PNBE ASN SPL 10:00 PM LAST STN S
221 03044 RXL ASN SPECIA 10:00 PM LAST STN S
222 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 10:09 PM 10:14 PM S M T W T F S
223 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 10:17 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
224 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 10:20 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
225 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP 10:20 PM LAST STN S
226 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 10:30 PM 10:50 PM S
227 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 10:30 PM 10:50 PM M F
228 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 10:30 PM 10:50 PM W
229 12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 10:33 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
230 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 10:45 PM 10:50 PM T
231 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 10:46 PM 10:51 PM T T S
232 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 10:49 PM 10:53 PM M
233 63544 GMO ASN MEMU 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
234 63527 DGR ASN MEMU 11:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
235 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 11:15 PM LAST STN W
236 15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS 11:15 PM 11:20 PM F
237 15234 DBG KOAA EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S W
238 15272 JANSADHARAN EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM T
239 12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 11:17 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S
240 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 11:30 PM 11:40 PM T
241 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11:34 PM 11:44 PM S M T W T F S
242 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
243 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 11:47 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S
244 12342 AGNIBINA EXPRES FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
245 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP FIRST STN 5:40 AM S
246 68070 ASN ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
247 68068 ASN ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
248 68066 ASN ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
249 68064 ASN ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
250 68062 ASN ADRA MEMU FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
251 58020 ASN ADRA PASS FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
252 68060 ASN BBM MEMU FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
253 63592 ASN BKSC MEMU FIRST STN 7:05 AM M T W T F S
254 63596 ASN BKSC MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
255 53521 ASN BSB PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
256 63526 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
257 63524 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
258 63522 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
259 63520 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
260 63518 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
261 63516 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
262 63514 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
263 63512 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
264 63510 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
265 63508 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
266 63506 ASN BWN MEMU FIRST STN 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
267 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES FIRST STN 7:45 PM S
268 63528 ASN DGR MEMU FIRST STN 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
269 63551 ASN DHN MEMU FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
270 63545 ASN DHN MEMU FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
271 53321 ASN DHN PASS FIRST STN 4:30 PM M T W T F S
272 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:15 PM T
273 13507 ASN GKP EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:15 PM F
274 63543 ASN GMO MEMU FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
275 63541 ASN GMO MEMU FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
276 13502 ASN HLZ EXP FIRST STN 5:40 AM M T W T F S
277 63567 ASN JAJ MEMU FIRST STN 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
278 63569 ASN JSME MEMU FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
279 63563 ASN JSME MEMU FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
280 63561 ASN JSME MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
281 58018 ASN KGP PASS FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
282 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:00 PM W
283 03511 ASN PNBE SPECIA FIRST STN 7:15 AM S
284 63594 ASN PRR MEMU FIRST STN 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
285 63598 ASN RNC MEMU FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
286 68055 ASN TATA MEMU FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
287 12384 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 6:45 AM M T W T F S
288 12942 PARASNATH EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM T
289 13512 TATANAGAR EXP FIRST STN 9:05 AM T W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network