All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Matari Station | Trains From and To Matari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Matari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Matari by train, then find the Complete information about Matari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Matari, distance to Matari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Matari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Matari Station - List of Matari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Matari Station, Trains from Matari, and Trains Passing through the Matari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 63541 ASN GMO MEMU 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
2 63542 GMO ASN MEMU 7:20 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
3 53521 ASN BSB PASS 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 63550 KQR DHN MEMU 9:15 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 53061 BWN HTE PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 53062 HATIA BWN PASS 2:39 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
7 53327 SNDT GMO PASS 3:28 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
8 63547 DHN HZD MEMU 3:52 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
9 53328 GMO SNDT PASS 4:24 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
10 53522 BSB ASN PASS 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 63543 ASN GMO MEMU 7:51 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 63544 GMO ASN MEMU 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network