Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nichitpur Station - List of Nichitpur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nichitpur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nichitpur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
ASN GMO MEMU (63541) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
GMO ASN MEMU (63542) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM S M T W T F S
ASN BSB PASS (53521) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
KQR DHN MEMU (63550) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
BWN HTE PASS (53061) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
HATIA BWN PASS (53062) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
SNDT GMO PASS (53327) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
DHN HZD MEMU (63547) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
GMO SNDT PASS (53328) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
BSB ASN PASS (53522) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
ASN GMO MEMU (63543) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network