Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Harishanker Road Station - List of Harishanker Road Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Harishanker Road Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Harishanker Road Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
VSKP KRBA EXPRE (18518) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
R TIG PASS (58218) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
PURI DURG EXP (18425) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
JNRD RAIPUR PASS (58208) 5:54 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
VSKP DURG PAS (58530) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
R VSKP PASS (58527) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
SAMTA EXPRESS (12808) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM M T T F S
TPTY BSP EXP (17482) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S T
SAMTA EXPRESS (12807) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM S T W T S
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528) 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S M T W T F S
BSP TPTY EXPRES (17481) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM T S
R JNRD PASS (58207) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
DURG PURI EXP (18426) 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
TIG RAIPUR PASS (58217) 8:35 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
KRBA VSKP EXP (18517) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
DURG VSKP PGR (58529) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network