Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Raipur Junction Station | Trains From and To Raipur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raipur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raipur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Raipur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raipur Junction , distance to Raipur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raipur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raipur Junction Station - List of Raipur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raipur Junction Station, Trains from Raipur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Raipur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 12:25 AM 12:35 AM T F
3 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS 12:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 12860 GITANJALI EXP 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 2:40 AM 3:05 AM F
6 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 2:40 AM 3:05 AM T
7 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 2:45 AM 3:10 AM S
8 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 2:50 AM 3:05 AM T
9 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:10 AM F
10 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 3:00 AM 3:10 AM T
11 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S
12 12768 NED WKLY EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM W
13 18422 AII PURI EXP 3:10 AM 3:35 AM T F
14 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 3:10 AM 3:35 AM W
15 18212 JDB DURG EXP 4:20 AM 4:30 AM M W F
16 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 5:10 AM 5:20 AM M F
18 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 5:10 AM 5:20 AM M
19 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:20 AM W
20 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 5:15 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S
22 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM W
23 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 6:00 AM 6:10 AM M
24 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S
25 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
26 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S
27 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 6:35 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 6:40 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
29 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S W
30 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 6:55 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
31 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:20 AM M T T F S
32 12535 LJN R GARIBRATH 7:15 AM LAST STN M T
33 68702 DURG R MEMU 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:45 AM M W T F S
35 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 7:35 AM 7:45 AM T
36 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 7:35 AM 7:55 AM S
37 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 7:35 AM 7:45 AM M
38 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM S
39 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T F
40 68710 DGG R MEMU 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
42 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 8:05 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
43 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 8:10 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
44 18425 PURI DURG EXP 8:40 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
45 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
46 78816 DRZ R DMU 9:05 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
47 58118 G JSG PASS 9:20 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
48 58201 BSP R PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 9:35 AM 9:40 AM W
50 12843 PURI ADI EXP 9:35 AM 9:55 AM T T F S
51 18405 PURI ADI EXP 9:35 AM 9:55 AM W
52 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 9:35 AM 9:55 AM M
53 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 9:35 AM 9:55 AM S
54 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 9:45 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
55 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM M
56 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 10:00 AM 10:10 AM T
57 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:10 AM T
58 13425 MLDT ST EXP 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S
59 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 10:05 AM 10:15 AM T S
60 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 68704 DURG R MEMU 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 12851 BSP MAS EXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM S
63 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 10:30 AM 10:35 AM M T W T F S
64 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 10:35 AM 10:45 AM T S
65 08246 BKN BSP SPL 10:35 AM 10:45 AM M S
66 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 10:45 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 58203 GAD R PASS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 68724 G R MEMU 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 11:20 AM 11:30 AM T F S
70 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 11:20 AM 11:30 AM T F S
71 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 11:20 AM 11:30 AM S M W T
72 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 11:25 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
73 12856 BSP INTERCITY 11:30 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
74 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S T
75 18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 11:50 AM LAST STN T W T
76 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 11:55 AM 12:15 PM T S
77 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 12:05 PM 12:15 PM M W
78 18206 NTV DURG EXP 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S
79 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 12:30 PM 12:55 PM M T
80 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 12:30 PM 12:55 PM T
81 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 12:35 PM 12:40 PM M T S
82 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 12:35 PM 12:40 PM T
83 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:35 PM 12:40 PM T
84 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:35 PM 12:40 PM T S
85 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 12:45 PM 12:55 PM S
86 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 12:45 PM 12:55 PM F S
87 68745 GAD R PASS 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 1:10 PM 1:20 PM T
89 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 1:10 PM 1:20 PM T
90 18202 NTV DURG EXP 1:10 PM 1:20 PM S F
91 18211 DURG JDB EXP 1:30 PM 1:40 PM S T T
92 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 1:35 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
93 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 2:00 PM 2:25 PM F
94 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 2:05 PM 2:15 PM S T F
95 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:05 PM 2:15 PM M T W T S
96 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 2:05 PM 2:15 PM F
97 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 2:20 PM 2:30 PM M T F S
98 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S W T
99 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S W T
100 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
101 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
102 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 3:05 PM 3:30 PM S T
103 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
104 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 3:30 PM 3:40 PM M T
105 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 3:30 PM 3:40 PM F
106 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 3:30 PM 3:40 PM W T
107 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 3:35 PM 3:55 PM S
108 58117 JSG G PASS 3:50 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
109 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 4:00 PM 4:30 PM T
110 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 4:05 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
111 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 4:10 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
112 18406 ADI PURI EXP 4:30 PM 4:50 PM F
113 12844 ADI PURI EXP 4:30 PM 4:50 PM S M T S
114 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 4:40 PM 5:00 PM S T W T S
115 18207 DURG AII EXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM M
116 18213 DURG JP EXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM S
117 18426 DURG PURI EXP 5:00 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
118 58206 ITR R PASS 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F
120 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
121 68708 DURG R MEMU 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 18216 JAT DURG EXP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM F
123 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 6:25 PM 6:35 PM M
124 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:35 PM S M
125 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 6:25 PM 6:35 PM W S
126 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 6:25 PM 6:35 PM T
127 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 6:35 PM 7:00 PM S
128 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 6:50 PM 7:00 PM M T
129 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 6:50 PM 7:00 PM F S
130 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 6:50 PM 7:00 PM T
131 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
132 68719 BSP R MEMU 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
133 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 7:20 PM 7:40 PM T
134 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
135 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 7:25 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
136 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 7:30 PM 7:40 PM W
137 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S
138 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S
139 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
140 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
141 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 7:55 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
142 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 8:10 PM 8:20 PM M T
143 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 8:10 PM 8:20 PM T S
144 68718 DURG R MEMU 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S T
146 18205 DURG NTV EXP 8:25 PM 8:35 PM T
147 18201 DURG NTV EXP 8:25 PM 8:35 PM W F
148 68727 BSP R MEMU 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
149 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
150 18208 AII DURG EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM T
151 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 9:15 PM 9:40 PM S
152 18214 JP DURG EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM M
153 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
154 18239 GAD NGP EXP 10:25 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
155 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 10:40 PM 10:50 PM M T
156 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S M T W T F S
157 58111 TATA ITR PASS 10:55 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
158 68726 DURG R MEMU 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 11:10 PM 11:15 PM W S
160 12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:25 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
161 12536 LJN GARIBRATH FIRST STN 12:20 PM T F
162 68728 R BSP MEMU FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
163 58202 R BSP PASS FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
164 68729 R DGG MEMU FIRST STN 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
165 68709 R DGG MEMU FIRST STN 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
166 68705 R DGG MEMU FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
167 68721 R DGG MEMU FIRST STN 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
168 78815 R DRZ DMU FIRST STN 9:20 AM M T W T F
169 18210 R DRZ EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:40 PM T W T
170 68717 R DURG MEMU FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
171 68701 R DURG MEMU FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
172 68746 R GAD MEMU FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
173 58204 R GAD PASS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
174 08872 R GONDIA SPL FIRST STN 9:20 AM S
175 58205 R ITR PASS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
176 58207 R JNRD PASS FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
177 58218 R TIG PASS FIRST STN 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
178 58527 R VSKP PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
179 68725 RAIPUR DURG MEMU FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
180 68707 RAIPUR DURG MEMU FIRST STN 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
181 68703 RAIPUR DURG MEMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network