All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Titlagarh Station | Trains From and To Titlagarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Titlagarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Titlagarh by train, then find the Complete information about Titlagarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Titlagarh, distance to Titlagarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Titlagarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Titlagarh Station - List of Titlagarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Titlagarh Station, Trains from Titlagarh, and Trains Passing through the Titlagarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18107 ROU KRPU EXPRES 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S
3 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 1:35 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 1:35 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM T
8 08302 YPR SBP EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM F
9 18112 YPR TATA EXP 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S
10 18111 TATA YPR EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T
11 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S T
12 12889 TATA YPR EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM F
13 18637 HTE YPR EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S
14 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:55 AM W
15 18425 PURI DURG EXP 4:00 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
16 58208 JNRD RAIPUR PASS 4:30 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
17 18405 PURI ADI EXP 5:05 AM 5:30 AM W
18 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 5:05 AM 5:30 AM S
19 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 5:05 AM 5:30 AM M
20 12843 PURI ADI EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM T T F S
21 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 6:15 AM 6:40 AM T
22 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 6:15 AM 6:40 AM F
23 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 6:20 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 7:05 AM 7:15 AM W
25 18422 AII PURI EXP 7:05 AM 7:30 AM T F
26 58218 R TIG PASS 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 8:15 AM 8:40 AM F
28 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 8:15 AM 8:40 AM T
29 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 8:15 AM 8:40 AM M T
30 18301 SBP RGDA EXPRES 9:30 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
31 12890 YPR TATA EXP 9:55 AM 10:05 AM M
32 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 9:55 AM 10:05 AM W F
33 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:05 AM S
34 58527 R VSKP PASS 10:45 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
35 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:15 AM M T T F S
36 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 11:10 AM 11:20 AM S T
37 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 11:25 AM 11:35 AM T
38 58301 SBP KRPU PASS 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 58303 SBP JNRD PASS 11:40 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
40 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 11:45 AM 12:10 PM S
41 18309 NAGAVALI EXPRES 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S M F
42 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 12:00 PM 12:10 PM W
43 58304 JNRD SBP PASS 12:20 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
44 58302 KRPU SBP PASS 12:20 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
45 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S T W T S
46 18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP 12:40 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
47 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 1:15 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
48 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 1:50 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
49 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 2:10 PM 2:20 PM S
50 18310 NAGAWALI EXP 4:15 PM 4:25 PM M T S
51 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 4:15 PM 4:25 PM T S
52 18302 RGDA SBP EXPRES 5:15 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
53 18211 DURG JDB EXP 5:30 PM 5:40 PM S T T
54 58215 JSG TIG PASS 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 58207 R JNRD PASS 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
56 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 7:25 PM 7:50 PM S
57 12844 ADI PURI EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S M T S
58 18406 ADI PURI EXP 8:15 PM 8:40 PM F
59 12871 ISPAT EXPRESS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 18426 DURG PURI EXP 8:50 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
61 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S
62 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
63 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
64 18212 JDB DURG EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM M W F
65 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 11:00 PM 11:10 PM T
66 18108 KRPU ROU EXPRES 11:40 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
67 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 11:55 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
68 58217 TIG RAIPUR PASS FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
69 58216 TIG JSG PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
70 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network