Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Rura (RURA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 12:13 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 2:11 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:05 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 64153 CNB ETW MEMU 8:17 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12419 GOMTI EXP 8:24 am 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 64162 PHD CNB MEMU 8:49 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 9:25 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12180 LJN INTERCITY 9:26 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 11:21 am 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 51810 TDL CNB PASS 12:40 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 1:37 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 18101 TATA JAT EXP 1:37 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:44 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 2:04 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 51809 CNB TDL PASS 3:01 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:29 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 6:14 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 64156 ETW CNB MEMU 6:15 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 6:43 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 64159 CNB PHD MEMU 7:01 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 9:07 pm 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 10:02 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 10:02 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!