Search
Home » Trains » Trains From RAZAMPETA Station

RAZAMPETA Station | Trains From and To RAZAMPETA Railway Station

Check the detailed information about RAZAMPETA Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to RAZAMPETA by train, then find the Complete information about RAZAMPETA Train Station, nearest railway stations to RAZAMPETA , distance to RAZAMPETA from major indian cities, list of trains from and to RAZAMPETA , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to RAZAMPETA Station - List of RAZAMPETA Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to RAZAMPETA Station, Trains from RAZAMPETA , and Trains Passing through the RAZAMPETA Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16353 KCG NCJ EXP 01:00 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 17420 VSG TPTY EXP 01:24 04:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 17652 KCG CGL EXP 01:55 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:55 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP 04:30 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 05:00 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 05:05 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12797 VENKATADRI EXP 05:20 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 07:55 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 08:00 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 08:10 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 08:35 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12164 CHENNAI EXP 10:25 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 11041 CSMT CHENNAI EX 11:00 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 56011 AJJ HX PASS 11:12 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 16004 NSL MAS WKLY EXP 11:28 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:50 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 17419 TPTY VSG EXP 12:40 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 12:40 11:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:40 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 13:00 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 15:00 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 15:32 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 56012 HX AJJ PASS 15:50 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:00 13:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12793 RAYALASEEMA EXP 17:50 08:38 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PAS 18:20 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 18:30 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 01032 VLNK LTT EXP 19:52 23:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12798 VENKATADRI EXP 20:15 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 20:20 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 21:00 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 21:15 07:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 21:55 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 22:30 16:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 22:45 22:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 22:45 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 23:30 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!