Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Kulgachia (KGY)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 58002 PURI SRC PASS 12:26 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:38 am 1:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 1:07 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:26 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:28 am 5:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:43 am 4:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:00 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:11 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 4:17 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:23 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:43 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:01 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:13 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:25 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:27 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:48 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:55 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:00 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:21 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:22 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:36 am 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:37 am 8:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:47 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:51 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 6:55 am 7:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:07 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:13 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 7:29 am 8:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:35 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:36 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 38202 BZN SRC LOCAL 7:41 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:47 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:01 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 8:17 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL 8:22 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:29 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 8:31 am 9:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 8:34 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:39 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:46 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:50 am 9:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:58 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:00 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:09 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:23 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:41 am 10:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:46 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 9:58 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:06 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:12 am 10:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:22 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 10:30 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:30 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:45 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:47 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 10:54 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:12 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:19 am 12:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:20 am 1:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 11:27 am 11:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 11:29 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 11:38 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:55 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:08 pm 1:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:16 pm 1:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 12:22 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 12:30 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:44 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:57 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:01 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 1:11 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 1:18 pm 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 1:35 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:44 pm 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:56 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:06 pm 3:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:07 pm 2:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 2:28 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 2:36 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:37 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:44 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:56 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:56 pm 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 3:09 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:17 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 3:28 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:40 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:53 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:10 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:14 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:23 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:33 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:38 pm 5:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:42 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:13 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:15 pm 6:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:27 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:33 pm 6:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:53 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:57 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:04 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 38201 SRC BZN LOCAL 6:06 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 6:12 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 38823 HWH MDN FAST 6:15 pm 8:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:28 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 6:37 pm 7:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:38 pm 7:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:43 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:52 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:54 pm 8:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 7:01 pm 9:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:10 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:16 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:24 pm 8:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:37 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 7:45 pm 9:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:51 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:52 pm 9:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:07 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 8:14 pm 8:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:21 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:27 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 38829 HWH MDN FAST 8:31 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:52 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:53 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:04 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:07 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:12 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 9:27 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:52 pm 11:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 38726 KGP HWH FAST 10:00 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:12 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:20 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:39 pm 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:52 pm 11:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:02 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:27 pm 11:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:59 pm 12:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!