Home » Trains

Trains from Balichak (BCK)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 58011 HWH CKP PAS 1:06 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 58013 HWH BKSC PASS 1:06 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 58014 BKSC HWH PAS 2:05 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 58012 CKP HWH PAS 2:05 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 2:20 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:21 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:17 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:28 am 5:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 38701 HWH KGP FAST 4:39 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:59 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:18 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:51 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:28 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:38 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 6:56 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 38806 MDN HWH FAST 6:59 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:29 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 7:35 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:42 am 8:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:45 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 7:53 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 38712 KGP HWH FAST 8:04 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 68001 SRC JGM SPL 8:09 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 8:10 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:36 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:39 am 10:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:18 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 58004 BHC HWH PASS 9:24 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:12 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:20 am 12:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:47 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 68008 SRC JGM SPL 11:03 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 11:22 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 11:33 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 11:47 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:00 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:21 pm 1:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 12:40 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:47 pm 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:00 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 5:30 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:55 pm 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:58 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:14 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 2:27 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 2:52 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:57 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:21 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 3:36 pm 5:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 3:37 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 4:14 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 4:24 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:25 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:06 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 58003 HWH BHC PASS 5:26 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:36 pm 7:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 38821 HWH MDN FAST 5:42 pm 6:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:08 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:52 pm 9:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 38823 HWH MDN FAST 7:12 pm 8:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 7:16 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 58015 HWH ADRA PASS 7:29 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 38825 HWH MDN FAST 7:55 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:07 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 38827 HWH MDN FAST 8:27 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 8:48 pm 9:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 38726 KGP HWH FAST 9:02 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 38829 HWH MDN FAST 9:28 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:52 pm 11:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:03 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:53 pm 11:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:07 pm 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:39 pm 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 2:05 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!