Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Bandel Jn (BDC)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 12:05 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 53049 HWH MKA PAS 12:19 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 37289 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 37557 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 53050 MKA HWH PASS 12:54 am 3:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 37291 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 12:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 1:11 am 3:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 1:43 am 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 53002 AZ HWH PASS 2:10 am 3:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 2:15 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 2:15 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 2:32 am 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 63501 HWH BWN FAST 2:37 am 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 2:45 am 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 2:55 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 2:57 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 15050 GKP KOLKATA EXP 2:57 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 2:57 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 3:20 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:20 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 23154 GOUR EXP 3:54 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 13154 GOUR EXP 3:54 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 37812 BWN HWH LOCAL 4:21 am 5:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 4:22 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 4:35 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 37786 BWN BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 37521 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 5:10 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 5:15 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 37811 HWH BWN LOCAL 5:17 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 37814 BWN HWH LOCAL 5:27 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 13010 DOON EXPRESS 5:45 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 5:45 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 5:45 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 37211 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 37912 KWAE HWH LOCAL 5:55 am 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:01 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX 6:01 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 37813 HWH BWN LOCAL 6:01 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 15712 KIR HWH EXPRESS 6:15 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 6:15 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 37213 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 37815 HWH BWN LOCAL 6:20 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 37816 BWN HWH LOCAL 6:21 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 37911 HWH KWAE LOCAL 6:42 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 37523 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 6:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 6:52 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 6:59 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX 7:01 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 37742 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 37818 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:02 am 8:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 37817 HWH BWN LOCAL 7:18 am 8:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 37215 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 13051 HOOL EXPRESS 7:32 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 37820 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:32 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 7:40 am 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 37822 BWN HWH FAST 7:40 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 37525 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 37914 KWAE HWH LOCAL 7:54 am 8:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 37819 HWH BWN LOCAL 7:59 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 37782 BWN BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 37217 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 37527 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 37824 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:19 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 53041 HWH JYG PGR 8:27 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 8:32 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 37916 KWAE HWH LOCAL 8:34 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 37219 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 8:42 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 13063 HWH BLGT EXP 8:47 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 37913 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:53 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 37529 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 37826 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:56 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 53048 VISWABHARTI PAS 9:04 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 37918 KWAE HWH LOCAL 9:14 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 37821 HWH BWN LOCAL 9:07 am 10:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 37612 PDA HWH LOCAL 9:20 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 37221 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 9:30 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 12384 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 37651 HWH MYM FAST 9:37 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 37828 BWN HWH LOCAL 9:39 am 10:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 37223 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 37920 KWAE HWH LOCAL 9:58 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 37823 HWH BWN LOCAL 10:02 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 37531 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 37830 BWN HWH LOCAL 10:06 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 37225 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 10:25 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 37227 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 10:37 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 53046 MAYURAKSHI F PA 10:35 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 53044 RGD HWH PASS 10:50 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 37229 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 37915 HWH KWAE FAST 10:59 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 11:02 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 37744 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 37533 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 37825 HWH BWN LOCAL 11:10 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 37231 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 37233 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 13015 BHP KAVIGURU EX 11:37 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 37832 BWN HWH LOCAL 11:39 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 11:49 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 37235 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 11:46 am 1:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 13466 INTERCITY EXP 11:56 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 37237 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 37652 MYM HWH LOCAL 12:10 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 53043 HWH RGD PASS 12:14 pm 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 12:17 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 37239 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 12:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 37827 HWH BWN LOCAL 12:26 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 37535 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 37653 HWH MYM LOCAL 12:35 pm 1:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 37611 HWH PDA LOCAL 12:44 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 37834 BWN HWH LOCAL 12:45 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 19607 AII WKLY EXP 12:52 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 13028 KAVI GURU EXP 12:52 pm 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 12:52 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 37241 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 37922 KWAE HWH LOCAL 1:02 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 1:08 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 37917 HWH KWAE LOCAL 1:12 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 37243 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 37829 HWH BWN LOCAL 1:32 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 1:35 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 1:35 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 37836 BWN HWH LOCAL 1:45 pm 2:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 37655 HWH MYM LOCAL 1:47 pm 2:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 37746 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 37537 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 37245 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 37614 PDA HWH LOCAL 1:58 pm 3:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 37247 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 2:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 2:23 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 37249 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 2:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 37251 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 2:35 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 37654 MYM HWH LOCAL 2:33 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 37657 HWH MYM LOCAL 2:42 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 2:58 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 2:58 pm 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 37748 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 37838 BWN HWH LOCAL 3:00 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 3:11 pm 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 19608 AII KOAA EXP 3:15 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 37831 HWH BWN LOCAL 3:22 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 37919 HWH KWAE FAST 3:27 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 37539 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 3:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 37253 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 3:47 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 3:47 pm 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 3:47 pm 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 37656 MYM HWH LOCAL 3:50 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 37835 HWH BWN LOCAL 3:56 pm 5:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 37833 HWH BWN LOCAL 3:56 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 13465 INTERCITY EXP 4:02 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:08 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 37255 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 4:10 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 37541 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 13016 HWH KAVIGURU EX 4:16 pm 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 37837 HWH BWN FAST 4:27 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 37543 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 4:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 37840 BWN HWH LOCAL 4:33 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 37257 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:52 pm 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 37658 MYM HWH LOCAL 4:55 pm 5:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 37924 KWAE HWH LOCAL 5:03 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 53045 MAYURAKSHI F PA 5:10 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 53001 HWH AZ PASS 5:17 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 13052 HOOL EXPRESS 5:18 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 37259 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 5:28 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 53047 VISWAVARATI PAS 5:32 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 37545 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 37839 HWH BWN FAST 5:42 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 37926 KWAE HWH LOCAL 5:43 pm 6:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 37842 BWN HWH LOCAL 5:52 pm 7:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 37261 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 37921 HWH KWAE FAST 6:06 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:07 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 12383 INTERCITY EXP 6:13 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 6:17 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 37841 HWH BWN FAST 6:20 pm 7:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:30 pm 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 37511 BLY BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 37843 HWH BWN FAST 6:41 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 37846 BWN HWH LOCAL 6:45 pm 7:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 37844 BWN HWH LOCAL 6:45 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 37263 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 6:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 37923 HWH KWAE LOCAL 6:54 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 6:53 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 37547 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 6:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 37845 HWH BWN FAST 7:03 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 7:15 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 37265 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 37848 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:20 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 37267 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 37847 HWH BWN FAST 7:32 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 37549 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 37269 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 37849 HWH BWN FAST 7:52 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 37850 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:55 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 37201 HWH BDC LADIES SPL 5:30 am 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 37851 HWH BWN LOCAL 8:11 pm 9:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 37750 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 37551 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 37925 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:16 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX 8:26 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 37271 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 8:38 pm 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 37273 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 8:44 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 37853 HWH BWN FAST 8:50 pm 10:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 8:54 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 37275 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 9:15 pm 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 37852 BWN HWH LOCAL 9:13 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 9:20 pm 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 9:28 pm 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 37927 HWH KWAE LOCAL 9:37 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 37928 KWAE HWH LOCAL 9:34 pm 10:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 37553 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 13009 DOON EXPRESS 9:41 pm 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 53042 JYG HWH PASS 9:50 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 37855 HWH BWN LOCAL 9:50 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 37854 BWN HWH LOCAL 10:05 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 37277 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 37279 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 10:17 pm 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 10:21 pm 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 37784 BWN BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 37281 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 37752 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 37555 NH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 10:41 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 37732 MYM BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 37283 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 10:54 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 10:54 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 10:54 pm 2:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 10:54 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 37857 HWH BWN LOCAL 11:10 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 63502 BWN HWH LOCAL 11:11 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 37285 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 37287 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 13027 KAVI GURU EXP 11:30 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 11:45 pm 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 11:55 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 37758 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 37754 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:30 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 37512 BDC BLY LOCAL 4:25 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 37785 BDC BWN LOCAL 5:45 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 37783 BDC BWN LOCAL 4:20 am 5:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 37781 BDC BWN LOCAL 3:45 am 5:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 37202 BDC HWH LADIES SPL 8:40 am 9:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 37256 BDC HWH LOCAL 2:50 pm 3:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 37254 BDC HWH LOCAL 2:12 pm 3:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 37252 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:35 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 37250 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:15 pm 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 37248 BDC HWH LOCAL 12:30 pm 1:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 37246 BDC HWH LOCAL 12:15 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 37244 BDC HWH LOCAL 12:00 pm 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 37242 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:22 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 37240 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:45 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 37238 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:30 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 37236 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:46 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 37234 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:08 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 37232 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:52 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 37230 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:32 am 9:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 37228 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:05 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 37226 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:15 am 8:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 37224 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:48 am 7:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 37288 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:30 pm 11:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 37222 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:30 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 37286 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:18 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 37220 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:40 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 37284 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:45 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 37218 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:10 am 6:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 37282 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:00 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 37216 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:45 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 37280 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:33 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 37214 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:50 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 37278 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:42 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 37212 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:07 am 4:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 37276 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:30 pm 8:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 37274 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:50 pm 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 37272 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:20 pm 7:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 37270 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:05 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 37268 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:30 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 37266 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:10 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 37264 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:48 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 37262 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:05 pm 5:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 37260 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:35 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 37757 BDC KWAE LOCAL 4:30 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 37755 BDC KWAE LOCAL 11:22 pm 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 37753 BDC KWAE LOCAL 7:50 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 37751 BDC KWAE LOCAL 4:30 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 37749 BDC KWAE LOCAL 2:40 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 37747 BDC KWAE LOCAL 12:05 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 37745 BDC KWAE LOCAL 8:10 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 37743 BDC KWAE LOCAL 5:30 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 37741 BDC KWAE LOCAL 3:50 am 6:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 37731 BDC MYM LOCAL 7:22 pm 8:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 37526 BDC NH LOCAL 6:45 am 7:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 37524 BDC NH LOCAL 5:32 am 5:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 37522 BDC NH LOCAL 4:10 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 37558 BDC NH LOCAL 11:26 pm 11:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 37556 BDC NH LOCAL 9:45 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 37554 BDC NH LOCAL 8:30 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 37552 BDC NH LOCAL 7:20 pm 7:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 37550 BDC NH LOCAL 6:40 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 37548 BDC NH LOCAL 5:45 pm 6:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 37546 BDC NH LOCAL 4:50 pm 5:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 37544 BDC NH LOCAL 3:41 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 37542 BDC NH LOCAL 3:00 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 37540 BDC NH LOCAL 2:39 pm 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 37538 BDC NH LOCAL 12:52 pm 1:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 37536 BDC NH LOCAL 11:42 am 12:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 37534 BDC NH LOCAL 10:15 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 37532 BDC NH LOCAL 9:12 am 9:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 37530 BDC NH LOCAL 8:02 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 37528 BDC NH LOCAL 7:21 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 37711 BDC PDA LOCAL 8:20 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 37290 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:45 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 37258 HWH BDC LOCAL 3:10 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!