Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Naihati Jn (NH)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 31192 KLYM NH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 53181 LALGOLA PASS 12:23 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:42 am 1:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 1:44 am 3:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 2:09 am 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 2:23 am 3:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 2:40 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 2:40 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 2:40 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 2:40 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 3:20 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 3:45 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:45 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 23154 GOUR EXP 4:19 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13154 GOUR EXP 4:19 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:25 am 5:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 4:30 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 37522 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:35 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 4:46 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:14 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:20 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:24 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:28 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 5:40 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:39 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:44 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 37524 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:03 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 6:12 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:09 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:13 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:30 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX 6:30 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:25 am 7:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 6:31 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:29 am 7:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:33 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:37 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:42 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:02 am 8:07 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:03 am 8:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 7:05 am 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 37526 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:12 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:15 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:22 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:29 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:33 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 37528 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:43 am 8:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:01 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 8:19 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:22 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 37530 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 8:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:29 am 9:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:30 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:37 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:43 am 10:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:43 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:52 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 8:55 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 8:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 9:03 am 9:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 9:05 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 9:09 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:09 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:32 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 37532 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 9:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:41 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:43 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:46 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:49 am 10:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12384 INTERCITY EXP 9:52 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:55 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:16 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:22 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:24 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:31 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 37534 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:37 am 11:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:44 am 11:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 10:48 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 10:55 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:55 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 11:00 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:04 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:15 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 11:22 am 1:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:32 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:35 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 11:38 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 11:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 11:48 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:55 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 12:00 pm 1:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 37536 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 12:08 pm 4:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:25 pm 12:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 19607 AII WKLY EXP 12:27 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 12:27 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:38 pm 1:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 12:40 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 12:41 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:41 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:51 pm 1:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:05 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 37538 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 1:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 1:19 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:26 pm 2:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:33 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:49 pm 3:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:49 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:04 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 2:11 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 2:16 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:26 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:28 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 2:32 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 2:32 pm 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:40 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:41 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 2:53 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 37540 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:05 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:09 pm 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 37542 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 3:22 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 3:24 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 3:24 pm 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 3:24 pm 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:27 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:36 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 19608 AII KOAA EXP 3:42 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:44 pm 4:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:46 pm 4:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:57 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 37544 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:03 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 5:30 am 4:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:28 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:31 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:36 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:39 pm 5:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:49 pm 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:50 pm 6:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 4:57 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 4:58 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:11 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 37546 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:13 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:26 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 5:33 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:44 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 12383 INTERCITY EXP 5:51 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 5:52 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:55 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:00 pm 7:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:03 pm 7:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 37548 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 6:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:11 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:19 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:21 pm 7:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:29 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:31 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:41 pm 8:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 6:48 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 6:49 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:54 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 37550 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 7:10 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 7:19 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:20 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:25 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:29 pm 9:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:32 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:38 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:42 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 37552 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:55 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:56 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 5:30 am 8:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:05 pm 8:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:08 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:11 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:19 pm 9:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 8:27 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 8:30 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:30 pm 9:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:36 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:41 pm 9:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 8:45 pm 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:50 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 37554 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:53 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 9:02 pm 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:01 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:13 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 9:18 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:19 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 5:30 am 9:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:29 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:30 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:38 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:40 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 9:47 pm 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 9:47 pm 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 9:47 pm 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 9:47 pm 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:50 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:53 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:04 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 37556 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:07 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:18 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 10:28 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:35 pm 12:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:37 pm 11:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:43 pm 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:46 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:55 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:59 pm 12:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:07 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 11:13 pm 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:30 am 11:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:30 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 11:35 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:41 pm 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 37558 BDC NH LOCAL 5:30 am 11:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:52 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:53 pm 12:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 37557 NH BDC LOCAL 11:58 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 37555 NH BDC LOCAL 10:15 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 37553 NH BDC LOCAL 9:15 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 37551 NH BDC LOCAL 7:50 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 37549 NH BDC LOCAL 7:15 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 37547 NH BDC LOCAL 6:32 pm 6:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 37545 NH BDC LOCAL 5:18 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 37543 NH BDC LOCAL 4:08 pm 4:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 37541 NH BDC LOCAL 3:50 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 37539 NH BDC LOCAL 3:08 pm 3:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 37537 NH BDC LOCAL 1:30 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 37535 NH BDC LOCAL 12:10 pm 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 37533 NH BDC LOCAL 10:45 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 37531 NH BDC LOCAL 9:42 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 37529 NH BDC LOCAL 8:33 am 8:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 37527 NH BDC LOCAL 7:54 am 8:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 37525 NH BDC LOCAL 7:30 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 37523 NH BDC LOCAL 6:18 am 6:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 37521 NH BDC LOCAL 4:40 am 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 34052 NH BGB LOCAL 5:55 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 34054 NH BGB LOCAL 6:42 pm 8:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 31191 NH KLYM LOCAL 4:16 am 4:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 30152 NH MJT LOCAL 4:18 pm 5:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 3:15 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 30154 NH MJT LOCAL 5:52 pm 7:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 31713 NH RHA LOCAL 5:00 am 5:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 31711 NH RHA LOCAL 12:32 pm 1:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:05 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL 11:15 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:08 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:32 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:10 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:12 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:47 pm 8:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:20 pm 8:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL 5:22 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL 2:50 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:40 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL 1:20 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:28 pm 1:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL 12:10 pm 1:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL 10:45 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:27 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL 9:10 am 10:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL 8:30 am 9:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL 7:52 am 8:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL 4:50 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!