Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Ambarnath (ABH)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 96230 BUD TNA LOCAL 12:07 am 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 12:07 am 12:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 12:16 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 51027 FAST PASSENGER 12:16 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 12:16 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 96345 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 95129 CSTM KJT FAST 12:30 am 1:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 96347 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 1:09 am 1:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 96349 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 1:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 96301 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 1:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 2:15 am 2:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 2:40 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 2:40 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 51028 FAST PASSENGER 2:40 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 96102 KJT CSTM LOCAL 3:11 am 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 96104 KJT CSTM LOCAL 4:20 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 96106 KJT CSTM LOCAL 5:16 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 95102 KJT CSTM FAST 5:34 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 96103 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:41 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 5:58 am 7:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 95104 KJT CSTM FAST 6:01 am 7:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 96105 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:06 am 6:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:23 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 95106 KJT CSTM FAST 6:31 am 7:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 96201 VVH BUD LOCAL 6:31 am 6:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 96303 CLA ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:58 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 95202 BUD CSTM FAST 7:06 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 96305 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 95108 KJT CSTM FAST 7:13 am 8:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 95002 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:22 am 8:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 96307 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 95101 CSTM KJT FAST 7:28 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 95201 CSTM BUD FAST 7:39 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 95110 KJT CSTM FAST 7:40 am 8:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 96309 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 7:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 95112 KJT CSTM FAST 8:00 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 95103 CSTM KJT SEMI FAST 8:02 am 8:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 95301 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 95204 BUD CSTM FAST 8:19 am 9:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 96203 VVH BUD LOCAL 8:30 am 8:39 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 95114 KJT CSTM FAST 8:33 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 95303 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 95116 KJT CSTM FAST 9:00 am 10:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 95001 CSTM KHPI FAST 9:02 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 95203 CSTM BUD FAST 9:07 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 96202 BUD DR LOCAL 9:11 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 95206 BUD CSTM FAST 9:34 am 10:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 95305 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 9:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 95205 CSTM BUD FAST 9:46 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 95118 KJT CSTM FAST 9:47 am 11:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 95105 CSTM KJT FAST 9:59 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 95307 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 95207 CSTM BUD FAST 10:17 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 96204 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:19 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 95004 KHPI CSTM FAST 10:24 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 95309 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 10:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 95209 CSTM BUD FAST 10:36 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 95107 CSTM KJT FAST 10:45 am 11:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 96206 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:49 am 12:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 95211 CSTM BUD FAST 10:54 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 95311 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 11:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 96208 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:09 am 12:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 95313 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 11:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 96210 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:26 am 1:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 95213 CSTM BUD FAST 11:26 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 95120 KJT CSTM FAST 11:41 am 12:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 96311 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 11:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 95215 CSTM BUD FAST 11:45 am 11:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 96212 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:55 am 1:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 95109 CSTM KJT FAST 11:59 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 95217 CSTM BUD FAST 12:03 pm 12:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 96214 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:12 pm 1:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 96313 DR ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 95111 CSTM KJT FAST 12:29 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 96216 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:35 pm 2:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 95122 KJT CSTM FAST 12:48 pm 2:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 96315 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 12:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 95219 CSTM BUD FAST 1:06 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 96317 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 95003 CSTM KHPI FAST 1:33 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 95208 BUD CSTM FAST 1:35 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 96319 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 1:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 96205 TNA BUD LOCAL 1:49 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 95124 KJT CSTM FAST 1:57 pm 3:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 96321 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 95210 BUD CSTM FAST 2:20 pm 3:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 95113 CSTM KJT FAST 2:23 pm 3:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 96323 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 2:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 95126 KJT CSTM FAST 2:41 pm 3:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 95115 CSTM KJT FAST 2:52 pm 3:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 96207 CSTM BUD LOCAL 2:57 pm 3:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 95006 KHPI CSTM FAST 3:03 pm 4:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 96325 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 3:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 96209 CSTM BUD LOCAL 3:29 pm 3:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 95212 BUD CSTM FAST 3:31 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 96327 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 95214 BUD CSTM SEMI FAST 3:57 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 95117 CSTM KJT FAST 4:05 pm 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 96211 CSTM BUD LOCAL 4:10 pm 4:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 95128 KJT CSTM FAST 4:12 pm 5:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 96329 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 4:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 96331 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 4:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 95005 CSTM KHPI FAST 4:40 pm 5:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 95216 BUD CSTM FAST 4:41 pm 5:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 96213 TNA BUD LOCAL 4:45 pm 4:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 95130 KJT CSTM FAST 4:56 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 95221 CSTM BUD FAST 5:06 pm 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 95218 BUD CSTM FAST 5:17 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 95315 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 95008 KHPI CSTM FAST 5:35 pm 6:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 96333 TNA ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 95119 CSTM KJT FAST 5:43 pm 6:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 95220 BUD CSTM FAST 5:44 pm 6:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 96335 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 5:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 95223 CSTM BUD FAST 5:57 pm 6:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 95132 KJT CSTM FAST 6:01 pm 7:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 95317 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 95222 BUD CSTM FAST 6:24 pm 7:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 96111 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:32 pm 7:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 95225 CSTM BUD FAST 6:40 pm 6:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 95007 CSTM KHPI FAST 6:48 pm 7:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 95319 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 7:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 95010 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:04 pm 8:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 95224 BUD CSTM FAST 7:09 pm 8:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 95227 CSTM BUD FAST 7:10 pm 7:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 95134 KJT CSTM FAST 7:22 pm 8:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 95321 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 7:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 95121 CSTM KJT FAST 7:35 pm 8:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 96218 BUD CSTM LOCAL 7:46 pm 9:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 95323 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 95229 CSTM BUD FAST 7:54 pm 8:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 95325 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 8:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 95123 CSTM KJT FAST 8:15 pm 8:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 95136 KJT CSTM FAST 8:20 pm 9:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 95231 CSTM BUD FAST 8:28 pm 8:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 96220 BUD CSTM LOCAL 8:30 pm 10:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 95233 CSTM BUD FAST 8:37 pm 8:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 96113 TNA KJT LOCAL 8:43 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 95226 BUD CSTM FAST 8:56 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 95327 DR ABH SEMI FAST 5:30 am 8:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 95125 CSTM KJT FAST 9:01 pm 9:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 95228 BUD CSTM FAST 9:13 pm 10:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 95329 CSTM ABH FAST 5:30 am 9:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 96215 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:15 pm 9:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 95138 KJT CSTM FAST 9:26 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 96337 TNA ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 96217 CSTM BUD LOCAL 9:35 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 96222 BUD CSTM LOCAL 9:43 pm 11:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 95140 KJT CSTM FAST 9:55 pm 11:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 95009 CSTM KHPI FAST 9:56 pm 11:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 96339 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 10:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 96224 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:09 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 96341 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 10:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 95127 CSTM KJT FAST 10:34 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 96108 KJT TNA LOCAL 10:36 pm 11:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 96219 CSTM BUD LOCAL 10:47 pm 10:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 96016 KHPI CSTM LOCAL 10:47 pm 12:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 95011 CSTM KHPI FAST 11:11 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 96226 BUD TNA LOCAL 11:13 pm 11:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 96221 CSTM BUD LOCAL 11:17 pm 11:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 96110 KJT CSTM LOCAL 11:26 pm 1:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 96343 CSTM ABH LOCAL 5:30 am 11:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 95235 CSTM BUD FAST 11:41 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 96228 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:55 pm 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 95334 ABH CSTM FAST 6:33 pm 7:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 95328 ABH CSTM FAST 5:29 pm 6:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 95324 ABH CSTM FAST 4:29 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 95322 ABH CSTM FAST 4:04 pm 5:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 95320 ABH CSTM FAST 3:18 pm 4:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 95318 ABH CSTM FAST 2:50 pm 4:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 95316 ABH CSTM FAST 10:15 am 11:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 95314 ABH CSTM FAST 9:41 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 95312 ABH CSTM FAST 8:50 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 95310 ABH CSTM FAST 8:24 am 9:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 95308 ABH CSTM FAST 8:10 am 9:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 95306 ABH CSTM FAST 7:51 am 9:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 95304 ABH CSTM FAST 7:34 am 8:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 95302 ABH CSTM FAST 7:17 am 8:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 95336 ABH CSTM FAST 7:13 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 95332 ABH CSTM FAST 6:05 pm 7:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 96344 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:52 pm 12:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 96342 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:18 pm 12:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 96340 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:37 pm 11:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 96338 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:20 pm 11:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 96336 ABH CSTM LOCAL 9:05 pm 10:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 96334 ABH CSTM LOCAL 8:34 pm 10:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 96332 ABH CSTM LOCAL 8:06 pm 9:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 96330 ABH CSTM LOCAL 7:31 pm 9:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 96328 ABH CSTM LOCAL 2:24 pm 4:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 96326 ABH CSTM LOCAL 2:03 pm 3:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 96324 ABH CSTM LOCAL 1:26 pm 3:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 96322 ABH CSTM LOCAL 1:05 pm 2:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 96320 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:22 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 96318 ABH CSTM LOCAL 12:04 pm 1:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 96316 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:35 am 1:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 96314 ABH CSTM LOCAL 11:17 am 1:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 96312 ABH CSTM LOCAL 10:41 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 96310 ABH CSTM LOCAL 6:54 am 8:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 96308 ABH CSTM LOCAL 6:11 am 7:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 96306 ABH CSTM LOCAL 5:46 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 96304 ABH CSTM LOCAL 4:48 am 6:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 96302 ABH CSTM LOCAL 3:51 am 5:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 95326 ABH CSTM SEMI FAST 4:47 pm 6:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 95330 ABH DR FAST 5:47 pm 6:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!