Home » Trains

Trains from Badlapur (BUD)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 12:15 am 12:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 12:23 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 51027 FAST PASSENGER 12:23 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 12:23 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 95129 CSTM KJT FAST 12:38 am 1:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 1:17 am 1:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 2:23 am 2:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 2:30 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 2:30 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 51028 FAST PASSENGER 2:30 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 96102 KJT CSTM LOCAL 3:03 am 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 96104 KJT CSTM LOCAL 4:12 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 96106 KJT CSTM LOCAL 5:08 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 95102 KJT CSTM FAST 5:26 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 96103 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:49 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 95104 KJT CSTM FAST 5:53 am 7:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 6:06 am 7:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 96105 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:14 am 6:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 95106 KJT CSTM FAST 6:23 am 7:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 6:31 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 96201 VVH BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 6:41 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 95108 KJT CSTM FAST 7:05 am 8:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 7:06 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 95002 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:14 am 8:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 95110 KJT CSTM FAST 7:32 am 8:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 95101 CSTM KJT FAST 7:36 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 95201 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 95112 KJT CSTM FAST 7:52 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 95103 CSTM KJT SEMI FAST 8:10 am 8:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 95114 KJT CSTM FAST 8:25 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 96203 VVH BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 8:39 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 95116 KJT CSTM FAST 8:52 am 10:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 95001 CSTM KHPI FAST 9:10 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 95203 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 95118 KJT CSTM FAST 9:39 am 11:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 95205 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 95105 CSTM KJT FAST 10:07 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 95004 KHPI CSTM FAST 10:16 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 95207 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 95209 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 95107 CSTM KJT FAST 10:53 am 11:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 95211 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 11:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 95120 KJT CSTM FAST 11:33 am 12:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 95213 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 95215 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 11:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 95109 CSTM KJT FAST 12:07 pm 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 95217 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 12:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 95111 CSTM KJT FAST 12:37 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 95122 KJT CSTM FAST 12:40 pm 2:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 95219 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 95003 CSTM KHPI FAST 1:42 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 95124 KJT CSTM FAST 1:49 pm 3:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 96205 TNA BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 95113 CSTM KJT FAST 2:31 pm 3:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 95126 KJT CSTM FAST 2:33 pm 3:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 95006 KHPI CSTM FAST 2:55 pm 4:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 95115 CSTM KJT FAST 3:00 pm 3:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 96207 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 3:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 96209 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 3:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 95128 KJT CSTM FAST 4:04 pm 5:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 95117 CSTM KJT FAST 4:13 pm 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 96211 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 4:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 95005 CSTM KHPI FAST 4:48 pm 5:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 95130 KJT CSTM FAST 4:48 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 96213 TNA BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 4:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 95221 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 95008 KHPI CSTM FAST 5:27 pm 6:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 95119 CSTM KJT FAST 5:51 pm 6:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 95132 KJT CSTM FAST 5:53 pm 7:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 95223 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 6:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 96111 TNA KJT LOCAL 6:40 pm 7:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 95225 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 6:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 95007 CSTM KHPI FAST 6:56 pm 7:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 95010 KHPI CSTM FAST 6:56 pm 8:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 95134 KJT CSTM FAST 7:14 pm 8:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 95227 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 7:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 95121 CSTM KJT FAST 7:43 pm 8:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 95229 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 8:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 95136 KJT CSTM FAST 8:12 pm 9:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 95123 CSTM KJT FAST 8:23 pm 8:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 95231 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 8:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 95233 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 8:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 96113 TNA KJT LOCAL 8:53 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 95125 CSTM KJT FAST 9:09 pm 9:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 95138 KJT CSTM FAST 9:18 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 96215 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 9:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 96217 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 95140 KJT CSTM FAST 9:47 pm 11:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 95009 CSTM KHPI FAST 10:04 pm 11:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 96108 KJT TNA LOCAL 10:28 pm 11:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 96016 KHPI CSTM LOCAL 10:39 pm 12:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 95127 CSTM KJT FAST 10:42 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 96219 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 10:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 96110 KJT CSTM LOCAL 11:18 pm 1:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 95011 CSTM KHPI FAST 11:19 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 96221 CSTM BUD LOCAL 5:30 am 11:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 95235 CSTM BUD FAST 5:30 am 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 95208 BUD CSTM FAST 1:26 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 95206 BUD CSTM FAST 9:25 am 10:51 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 95204 BUD CSTM FAST 8:10 am 9:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 95202 BUD CSTM FAST 6:57 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 95228 BUD CSTM FAST 9:04 pm 10:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 95226 BUD CSTM FAST 8:47 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 95224 BUD CSTM FAST 7:00 pm 8:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 95222 BUD CSTM FAST 6:15 pm 7:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 95220 BUD CSTM FAST 5:35 pm 6:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 95218 BUD CSTM FAST 5:07 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 95216 BUD CSTM FAST 4:32 pm 5:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 95212 BUD CSTM FAST 3:22 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 95210 BUD CSTM FAST 2:11 pm 3:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 96216 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:26 pm 2:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 96214 BUD CSTM LOCAL 12:03 pm 1:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 96212 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:46 am 1:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 96210 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:17 am 1:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 96208 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:00 am 12:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 96206 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:40 am 12:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 96204 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:10 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 96228 BUD CSTM LOCAL 11:45 pm 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 96224 BUD CSTM LOCAL 10:00 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 96222 BUD CSTM LOCAL 9:34 pm 11:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 96220 BUD CSTM LOCAL 8:21 pm 10:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 96218 BUD CSTM LOCAL 7:37 pm 9:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 95214 BUD CSTM SEMI FAST 3:48 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 96202 BUD DR LOCAL 9:02 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 96230 BUD TNA LOCAL 11:58 pm 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 96226 BUD TNA LOCAL 11:04 pm 11:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!