Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Karjat (KJT)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 12:30 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 96115 CSTM KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 12:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 51029 BB BJP FAST PAS 12:55 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 51027 FAST PASSENGER 12:55 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 12:55 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 96002 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 95129 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 1:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 1:25 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 1:35 am 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 1:45 am 3:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 1:45 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 96117 CSTM KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 1:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 1:55 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 1:55 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 51028 FAST PASSENGER 1:55 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:00 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:00 am 3:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:00 am 3:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 2:00 am 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 2:25 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 2:25 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 2:25 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 2:25 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 2:45 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 96101 CSTM KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 2:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EX 3:20 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 4:00 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 19201 SC PBR EXP 4:00 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 4:00 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 4:55 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 5:25 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 5:30 am 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 6:00 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 6:00 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 6:00 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 96103 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 96003 CSTM KHPI LOCAL 6:41 am 7:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 95002 KHPI CSTM FAST 6:42 am 8:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 96105 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 6:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 96107 CSTM KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 22105 INDRAYANI EXP 7:15 am 9:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 96109 CSTM KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 96004 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 11010 SINHAGAD EXP 8:00 am 9:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 95101 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 95103 CSTM KJT SEMI FAST 5:30 am 8:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 8:45 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 9:20 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 95001 CSTM KHPI FAST 9:43 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 95004 KHPI CSTM FAST 9:43 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 9:50 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 11025 BSL PUNE EXP 10:00 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 10:20 am 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 95105 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 96006 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 17032 MUMBAI EXP 11:05 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 95107 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 11:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 96008 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 95109 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 96010 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 95111 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 1:35 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 1:50 pm 4:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 1:50 pm 3:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 1:50 pm 3:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 51318 PUNE KJT PASS 5:30 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 2:20 pm 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 95003 CSTM KHPI FAST 2:20 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 95006 KHPI CSTM FAST 2:22 pm 4:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 95113 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 3:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 96012 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 95115 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 3:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 3:45 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 11009 SINHAGAD EXP 4:10 pm 6:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 95117 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 4:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 4:50 pm 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 95008 KHPI CSTM FAST 4:54 pm 6:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 5:00 pm 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 5:00 pm 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 5:20 pm 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 95005 CSTM KHPI FAST 5:22 pm 5:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 5:30 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 6:08 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 6:10 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 95010 KHPI CSTM FAST 6:23 pm 8:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 95119 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 6:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 12123 DECCAN QUEEN 6:35 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 96111 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 7:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 7:30 pm 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 95007 CSTM KHPI FAST 7:30 pm 7:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 22106 INDRAYANI EXP 8:10 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 95121 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 8:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 8:30 pm 2:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 8:30 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 8:30 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 96014 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 8:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 8:50 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 8:50 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 8:50 pm 4:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 95123 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 8:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 96113 TNA KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 9:30 pm 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 9:30 pm 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 9:30 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 9:30 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 9:30 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 95125 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 9:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 96016 KHPI CSTM LOCAL 10:07 pm 12:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 10:10 pm 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 95009 CSTM KHPI FAST 10:38 pm 11:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 10:40 pm 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 10:55 pm 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 10:55 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 10:55 pm 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EX 11:10 pm 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 95127 CSTM KJT FAST 5:30 am 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 96018 KHPI KJT LOCAL 5:30 am 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 95011 CSTM KHPI FAST 11:53 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 95112 KJT CSTM FAST 7:20 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 95110 KJT CSTM FAST 7:00 am 8:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 95108 KJT CSTM FAST 6:33 am 8:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 95106 KJT CSTM FAST 5:51 am 7:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 95104 KJT CSTM FAST 5:21 am 7:14 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 95140 KJT CSTM FAST 9:15 pm 11:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 95102 KJT CSTM FAST 4:54 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 95136 KJT CSTM FAST 7:39 pm 9:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 95132 KJT CSTM FAST 5:20 pm 7:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 95138 KJT CSTM FAST 8:46 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 95134 KJT CSTM FAST 6:41 pm 8:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 95130 KJT CSTM FAST 4:15 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 95128 KJT CSTM FAST 3:31 pm 5:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 95126 KJT CSTM FAST 2:00 pm 3:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 95124 KJT CSTM FAST 1:15 pm 3:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 95122 KJT CSTM FAST 12:08 pm 2:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 95120 KJT CSTM FAST 11:01 am 12:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 95118 KJT CSTM FAST 9:07 am 11:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 95116 KJT CSTM FAST 8:20 am 10:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 95114 KJT CSTM FAST 7:53 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 96110 KJT CSTM LOCAL 10:45 pm 1:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 96106 KJT CSTM LOCAL 4:36 am 6:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 96104 KJT CSTM LOCAL 3:40 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 96102 KJT CSTM LOCAL 2:30 am 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 96015 KJT KHPI LOCAL 8:43 pm 9:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 96013 KJT KHPI LOCAL 3:40 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 96011 KJT KHPI LOCAL 1:20 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 96009 KJT KHPI LOCAL 12:05 pm 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 96007 KJT KHPI LOCAL 10:55 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 96005 KJT KHPI LOCAL 8:15 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 96001 KJT KHPI LOCAL 5:30 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 51317 KJT PUNE PASS 3:10 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 96108 KJT TNA LOCAL 9:56 pm 11:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!