Search
Home » Trains » Trains From GADAG JN Station

GADAG JN Station | Trains From and To GADAG JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about GADAG JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to GADAG JN by train, then find the Complete information about GADAG JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to GADAG JN , distance to GADAG JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to GADAG JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to GADAG JN Station - List of GADAG JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to GADAG JN Station, Trains from GADAG JN , and Trains Passing through the GADAG JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 00:35 19:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 56501 HUBLI PASS 03:20 05:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 04:12 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 04:12 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 05:30 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 17320 SC UBL EXP 06:00 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 57273 UBL TIRUPATI PAS 07:15 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 07:15 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 56903 SUR DHARWAR PASS 07:45 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 17603 KCG YPR EXP 07:45 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 07:45 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 06919 UBL BJP PASS SPL 07:57 13:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 16592 HAMPI EXP 09:00 10:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 51412 HUBLI BELLARY PASS 09:35 13:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 17603 KCG YPR EXP 10:10 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 10:10 11:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 17324 BSB UBL EXPRESS 11:20 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 56927 UBL CKBK FAST PASS 11:25 13:52
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS 11:45 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 56905 SUR UBL PASS 12:05 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 12:50 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 13:30 22:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 14:30 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 56906 UBL SUR PASS 14:40 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 56928 CKBK UBL FAST PASS 15:34 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 15:50 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 17022 VSG HYB EXP 15:50 07:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 17420 VSG TPTY EXP 15:50 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS 15:50 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 15:50 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 15:50 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS 16:20 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16587 YPR BKN EXP 16:40 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS 17:15 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 17:55 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 51411 BAY DWR PASS 17:52 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 17:55 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 06920 BJP UBL PASS SPL 18:35 20:21
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS 19:00 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 57274 TPTY UBL PASS 19:10 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 17323 UBL BSB EXP 19:35 11:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 19:30 09:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 56904 DWR SUR PASSENGE 20:20 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 20:30 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 14805 BARMER AC EXP 21:10 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 21:10 11:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 22:10 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 17419 TPTY VSG EXP 22:12 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 17021 HYB VSG EXPRESS 22:12 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 17321 UBL LTT EXP 23:40 16:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 71304 GDG SUR PASS 02:00 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 11140 GDG CSMT EXP 13:40 05:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!