A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Padadhari Station | Trains From and To Padadhari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Padadhari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Padadhari by train, then find the Complete information about Padadhari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Padadhari, distance to Padadhari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Padadhari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Padadhari Station - List of Padadhari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Padadhari Station, Trains from Padadhari, and Trains Passing through the Padadhari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 5:37 AM 5:39 AM S M W T F S
3 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 5:37 AM 5:39 AM T
4 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 59504 OKHA VG PASS 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
7 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 59212 PBR RJT PASS 12:57 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
9 59211 RJT PBR PASS 2:37 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
10 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
11 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
12 59503 VG OKHA PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
13 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
14 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 10:47 PM 10:49 PM S T W T F S
15 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 10:47 PM 10:49 PM M
16 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network