All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Viramgam Junction Station | Trains From and To Viramgam Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Viramgam Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Viramgam Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Viramgam Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Viramgam Junction , distance to Viramgam Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Viramgam Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Viramgam Junction Station - List of Viramgam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Viramgam Junction Station, Trains from Viramgam Junction , and Trains Passing through the Viramgam Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 12:23 AM 12:25 AM W
2 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 12:27 AM 12:29 AM S
3 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 1:13 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 1:17 AM 1:19 AM M
6 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 1:55 AM 1:57 AM T
7 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 2:07 AM 2:09 AM S
8 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM W
9 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 2:13 AM 2:15 AM W
10 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 2:25 AM 2:26 AM S
11 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S
12 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
13 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
14 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S
15 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 3:22 AM 3:24 AM T
16 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 3:25 AM 3:27 AM M
17 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 3:38 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
18 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 3:43 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 3:57 AM 3:58 AM F
20 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM M T
21 19574 JP OKHA EXP 4:23 AM 4:25 AM T
22 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
23 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 4:55 AM 4:56 AM S
24 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 4:55 AM 4:56 AM T
25 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 5:37 AM 5:39 AM F
26 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 6:09 AM 6:11 AM S M T W T F S
27 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
28 12942 PARASNATH EXP 7:01 AM 7:02 AM T
29 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 7:11 AM 7:13 AM T
30 19580 DEE RJT EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM F
31 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S
32 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 7:58 AM 8:00 AM S T F
33 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S
34 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 8:29 AM 8:31 AM S
35 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 8:29 AM 8:31 AM S
36 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 8:29 AM 8:31 AM T
37 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 8:29 AM 8:31 AM M W T
38 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 8:29 AM 8:31 AM T
39 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 8:37 AM 8:39 AM T
40 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 8:37 AM 8:39 AM W F
41 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 8:39 AM 8:41 AM M
42 19270 PBR EXPRESS 9:06 AM 9:08 AM S M
43 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 9:12 AM 9:14 AM T
44 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 9:13 AM 9:15 AM T
45 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M W T F S
46 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 9:16 AM 9:18 AM M
47 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM M S
48 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S T W T F
49 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 9:44 AM 9:46 AM T
50 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM W
51 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 9:51 AM 9:53 AM T
52 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 10:22 AM 10:24 AM T
53 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 10:22 AM 10:24 AM T F S
54 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 10:22 AM 10:24 AM W
55 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 10:23 AM 10:24 AM T F S
56 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 10:31 AM 10:33 AM M S
57 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 11:15 AM 11:17 AM F
58 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 11:35 AM 11:37 AM T
59 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
60 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
61 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S
62 19452 BANDRA T EXP 12:40 PM 12:42 PM T
63 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 1:05 PM 1:07 PM T
64 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 1:45 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
65 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 2:21 PM 2:23 PM W
66 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 2:32 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
67 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 2:55 PM 2:57 PM F
68 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S W T
69 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S W T
70 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 2:55 PM 2:57 PM T
71 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 2:55 PM 2:57 PM S
72 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S
73 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 3:22 PM 3:24 PM T
74 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 3:22 PM 3:24 PM T
75 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 3:22 PM 3:24 PM M T S
76 19201 SC PBR EXP 3:22 PM 3:24 PM W
77 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM M
78 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S
79 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 4:05 PM 4:07 PM W
80 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 4:05 PM 4:07 PM T
81 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 4:07 PM 4:09 PM F
82 59504 OKHA VG PASS 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:13 PM 5:15 PM M S
84 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 5:13 PM 5:15 PM S T W T F
85 19567 VIVEK EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S
86 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S T T
87 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 6:46 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
88 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 7:10 PM 7:12 PM M
89 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S T W T F S
90 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 7:27 PM 7:29 PM T
91 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 7:27 PM 7:29 PM M
92 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:29 PM M
93 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:40 PM 7:42 PM F
94 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 7:40 PM 7:42 PM S
95 59049 BL VG PASS 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 8:28 PM 8:29 PM W
97 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
98 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 9:05 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
99 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
100 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM T
101 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S
102 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 9:45 PM 9:47 PM T
103 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
104 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 11:05 PM 11:07 PM T S
105 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 11:05 PM 11:07 PM T F
106 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 11:12 PM 11:14 PM S M T W T F S
107 59050 VG BL PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
108 59512 VG MSH PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
109 59510 VG MSH PASS FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
110 59503 VG OKHA PASS FIRST STN 12:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network