A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Hapa Station | Trains From and To Hapa Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Hapa Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Hapa by train, then find the Complete information about Hapa Train Station, nearest railway stations to Hapa, distance to Hapa from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Hapa, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Hapa Station - List of Hapa Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Hapa Station, Trains from Hapa, and Trains Passing through the Hapa Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 12:06 AM LAST STN M
2 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S T W T F S
3 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:06 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 12:21 AM 12:23 AM T
5 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:22 AM 12:23 AM M
6 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 12:42 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:34 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 2:39 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
9 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 3:37 AM 3:47 AM T
10 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 4:29 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
11 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 4:55 AM 4:57 AM S M W T F S
12 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM S
13 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 5:17 AM 5:20 AM T
14 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 6:40 AM 6:43 AM S
15 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 6:47 AM 6:49 AM M S
16 59504 OKHA VG PASS 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 7:55 AM LAST STN M T
18 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 8:40 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 8:58 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 9:43 AM 9:45 AM M T
21 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 9:44 AM 9:45 AM F
22 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S W T
23 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM T
24 19574 JP OKHA EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM T
25 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S
26 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 10:20 AM LAST STN F
27 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:32 AM 10:34 AM S W T
28 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:32 AM 10:34 AM S
29 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM W
30 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:13 AM 11:15 AM F
31 59212 PBR RJT PASS 11:17 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
32 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 12:02 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
33 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:29 PM 12:31 PM S
34 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 1:17 PM 1:19 PM W F
35 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 2:50 PM LAST STN T
37 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:51 PM 2:53 PM F
38 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 2:53 PM 3:25 PM T F S
39 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 2:53 PM 4:20 PM T F S
40 59211 RJT PBR PASS 3:43 PM 3:53 PM S M T W T F S
41 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
42 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 5:01 PM 5:03 PM T
43 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S
44 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 6:15 PM 6:22 PM T S
45 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 6:49 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
46 59503 VG OKHA PASS 8:14 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
47 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 8:34 PM 8:36 PM S
48 19201 SC PBR EXP 8:34 PM 8:36 PM W
49 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 8:50 PM LAST STN M
50 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 9:12 PM 9:20 PM T
51 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S
52 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:23 PM 10:25 PM M
53 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 11:13 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
54 29060 SURAT INTERCITY FIRST STN 4:55 AM T
55 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES FIRST STN 10:25 PM T
56 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX FIRST STN 2:40 AM T
57 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP FIRST STN 5:20 AM W
58 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES FIRST STN 9:20 PM F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network