Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Faridabad New Town Station | Trains From and To Faridabad New Town Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Faridabad New Town Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Faridabad New Town by train, then find the Complete information about Faridabad New Town Train Station, nearest railway stations to Faridabad New Town, distance to Faridabad New Town from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Faridabad New Town, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Faridabad New Town Station - List of Faridabad New Town Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Faridabad New Town Station, Trains from Faridabad New Town, and Trains Passing through the Faridabad New Town Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 12:57 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 4:16 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
4 64011 PWL SSB EMU 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 64053 PWL GZB EMU 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
9 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
10 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 64071 BVH SSB EMU 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
12 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 51902 DLI AGC PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 64055 PWL GZB EMU 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
15 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 8:52 AM 8:53 AM M T W T F S
16 14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
17 64901 KSV GZB EMU 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
18 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
19 54004 NZM KSV PASS 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
20 64494 NZM PWL MEMU 10:50 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
21 64057 PWL GZB EMU 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
22 64012 SSB PWL EMU 11:32 AM 11:33 AM S M T W T F S
23 64013 PWL SSB EMU 1:00 PM 1:01 PM S M T W T F S
24 64052 GZB PWL EMU 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
25 51901 AGC DLI PASS 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
26 64014 SSB PWL EMU 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
27 64015 PWL SSB EMU 3:00 PM 3:01 PM S M T W T F S
28 54003 KSV NZM PASS 3:27 PM 3:28 PM S M T W T F S
29 64017 PWL SSB EMU 4:01 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
30 64016 SSB PWL EMU 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
31 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
32 64493 PWL NZM EMU 5:01 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
33 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
34 64061 PWL DLI EMU 5:55 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
35 64904 GZB MTC EMU 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
36 14212 INTERCITY EXP 6:27 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
37 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
38 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM M T W T F S
39 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
40 64906 GZB PWL EMU 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
41 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM M T W T F S
42 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
43 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
44 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F
45 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
46 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
47 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
48 64019 PWL SSB EMU 10:47 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
49 64051 PWL GZB EMU 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network