A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Agra Cantt Station | Trains From and To Agra Cantt Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Agra Cantt Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Agra Cantt by train, then find the Complete information about Agra Cantt Train Station, nearest railway stations to Agra Cantt, distance to Agra Cantt from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Agra Cantt, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Agra Cantt Station - List of Agra Cantt Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Agra Cantt Station, Trains from Agra Cantt, and Trains Passing through the Agra Cantt Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 12:08 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
2 04434 NZM MMR SPL 12:15 AM 12:20 AM M T
3 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 12:40 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
4 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 1:00 AM 1:03 AM S M T W T F S
7 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 14623 PATALKOT EXP 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 2:06 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
11 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 2:10 AM 2:15 AM T
12 22447 KURJ NZM EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM M
15 19308 CDG INDB EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM F
16 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM S
17 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM T
18 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 2:40 AM 2:45 AM T F S
19 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 2:45 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
20 12172 HW LTT AC SF 2:55 AM 3:00 AM T F
21 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S T
22 12779 GOA EXPRESS 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
23 17305 NZM LINK EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 3:50 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
25 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 4:00 AM 4:05 AM W
26 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM M T
27 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 4:00 AM 4:05 AM T S
28 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 4:15 AM 4:18 AM M W T F S
29 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 4:15 AM 4:18 AM S T
30 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
31 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 5:00 AM 5:08 AM M
32 12723 A P EXP 5:20 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
33 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 5:33 AM 5:36 AM T
34 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 5:40 AM 6:05 AM M W T F
35 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 5:40 AM 6:05 AM S T S
36 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 6:15 AM 6:23 AM T F
37 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 6:15 AM 6:23 AM S S
38 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
39 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 6:55 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:00 AM 7:08 AM S
41 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:08 AM F
42 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:08 AM W T
43 14313 BAREILLY EXP 7:20 AM 7:25 AM M
44 14319 INDB BARELLY EX 7:20 AM 7:25 AM T
45 64958 PALWAL AGRA MEMU 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
46 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
47 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 7:55 AM 7:57 AM T
48 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 7:55 AM 7:57 AM S
49 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 7:55 AM 7:57 AM S F
50 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 7:57 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
51 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 8:10 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
52 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 8:12 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
53 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
54 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 8:35 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
55 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 8:50 AM 8:52 AM T
56 12148 NZM KOP EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM T
57 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M
58 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 8:50 AM 8:52 AM F
59 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S W
60 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM W
61 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S M T
62 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S
63 22416 A P EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM M W F
64 64157 ETW AGC MEMU 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 9:47 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
66 64959 KSV AGC MEMU 9:55 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
67 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
68 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM M S
69 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
70 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
71 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:15 AM W
72 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:15 AM M T T F S
73 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:19 AM 11:24 AM S
74 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 11:24 AM 11:29 AM M T F
75 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S W S
76 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:40 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
77 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:45 AM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
78 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 12:00 PM LAST STN W
79 04433 MMR NZM AC SPL 12:00 PM 12:05 PM T F
80 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
81 51815 JHS AGC PASS 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 12:50 PM 12:55 PM W S
83 12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 1:00 PM LAST STN F
84 51902 DLI AGC PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
85 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
86 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:39 PM 1:44 PM S T W T S
87 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM T
88 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S
89 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM T
90 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 2:00 PM 2:05 PM F
91 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 2:00 PM 2:05 PM M F
92 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 2:05 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
93 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 3:00 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
94 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 3:10 PM 3:15 PM W F
95 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 3:15 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
96 64951 BXN AGC MEMU 3:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
97 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 3:30 PM 3:35 PM W
98 64956 TDL AGC MEMU 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S W F
100 14624 PATALKOT EXP 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
101 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
102 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 4:27 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
103 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 4:35 PM LAST STN T
104 14318 DDN INDB EXP 4:40 PM 4:45 PM F S
105 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 4:40 PM 4:45 PM T W
106 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 4:57 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
107 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:07 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
108 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 5:12 PM 5:20 PM T
109 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 5:12 PM 5:20 PM S
110 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S W
111 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM F
112 16687 NAVYUG EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM M
113 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S W
114 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM M F
115 12780 GOA EXPRESS 5:30 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
116 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
117 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 5:49 PM 5:51 PM W
118 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
119 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 6:00 PM 6:02 PM W F
120 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 6:00 PM 6:02 PM M
121 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:12 PM 6:17 PM T F S
122 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 6:12 PM 6:17 PM M F
123 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 6:12 PM 6:17 PM M F
124 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 6:12 PM 6:17 PM M
125 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 6:12 PM 6:17 PM W
126 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:33 PM S W T
127 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 6:25 PM 6:33 PM T
128 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:27 PM 6:30 PM M T W T S
129 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:27 PM 6:30 PM S F
130 14320 BE INDB EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM W
131 14314 BE LTT EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S
132 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
133 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
134 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 6:47 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
135 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 7:10 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
136 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 7:25 PM 7:33 PM F
137 12724 A P EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
138 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 8:27 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
139 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM T
140 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 9:10 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
141 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 9:10 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
142 51881 GWL AGC PASS 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 51831 JHS AGC PASS 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
144 12616 G T EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
145 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
146 14212 INTERCITY EXP 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
147 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 10:15 PM 10:40 PM M T W S
148 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 10:15 PM 10:40 PM S T F
149 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
150 18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:40 PM 10:43 PM F
151 22448 MBA KURJ EXP 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S M T T F S
152 12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
153 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:23 PM S M T W T F S
154 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 11:45 PM 11:50 PM W
155 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 11:47 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
156 51816 AF JHS PASS FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
157 64952 AGC BXN MEMU FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
158 51901 AGC DLI PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
159 64160 AGC ETW MEMU FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
160 51882 AGC GWL PASS FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
161 51832 AGC JHS PASS FIRST STN 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
162 13168 AGC KOAA EXP FIRST STN 4:40 AM S
163 12320 AGC KOAA EXP FIRST STN 5:00 PM T
164 64953 AGC NZM MEMU FIRST STN 4:15 PM M T W T F S
165 64957 AGC PWL MEMU FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
166 64955 AGC TDL MEMU FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
167 14211 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
168 12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:35 PM S
169 12180 LJN INTERCITY FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network