Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ballabgarh Station | Trains From and To Ballabgarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ballabgarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ballabgarh by train, then find the Complete information about Ballabgarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ballabgarh, distance to Ballabgarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ballabgarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ballabgarh Station - List of Ballabgarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ballabgarh Station, Trains from Ballabgarh, and Trains Passing through the Ballabgarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 1:03 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:08 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
4 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 3:56 AM 3:58 AM S M T W T F S
6 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 4:10 AM 4:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 5:09 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
10 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 5:33 AM 5:34 AM S M T W T F S
11 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
12 64011 PWL SSB EMU 6:25 AM 6:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 64053 PWL GZB EMU 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
14 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
15 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
16 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
17 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 7:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
19 12723 A P EXP 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
20 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 8:15 AM 8:16 AM S M T W T F S
22 51902 DLI AGC PASS 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
23 64055 PWL GZB EMU 8:40 AM 8:41 AM S M T W T F S
24 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 8:46 AM 8:47 AM M T W T F S
25 14211 INTERCITY EXP 8:52 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
26 64901 KSV GZB EMU 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
27 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
28 54004 NZM KSV PASS 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
29 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
30 64494 NZM PWL MEMU 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
31 64057 PWL GZB EMU 11:15 AM 11:16 AM S M T W T F S
32 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
34 64012 SSB PWL EMU 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
35 64013 PWL SSB EMU 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
36 64052 GZB PWL EMU 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
37 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 1:40 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
38 51901 AGC DLI PASS 1:49 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
39 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 2:29 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
40 64015 PWL SSB EMU 2:55 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
41 64014 SSB PWL EMU 2:57 PM 2:58 PM S M T W T F S
42 54003 KSV NZM PASS 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
43 64017 PWL SSB EMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
44 64016 SSB PWL EMU 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
45 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 4:29 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
46 64493 PWL NZM EMU 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
47 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
48 64061 PWL DLI EMU 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
49 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
50 64904 GZB MTC EMU 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
51 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
52 14212 INTERCITY EXP 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
53 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 6:50 PM 6:51 PM M T W T F S
54 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
55 64906 GZB PWL EMU 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
56 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 7:16 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
57 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 7:23 PM 7:24 PM M T W T F S
58 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 7:24 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
59 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:45 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
60 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
61 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
62 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
63 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F
64 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
65 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
66 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
67 64019 PWL SSB EMU 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
68 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
69 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 10:58 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
70 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 11:31 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
71 64051 PWL GZB EMU 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
72 64071 BVH SSB EMU FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network