Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Yelahanka Jn (YNK)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 2:15 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16570 KCG YPR EXP 2:15 am 3:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 3:35 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 16593 NED SBC EXP 4:00 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 5:00 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12785 BANGALORE EXP 5:25 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 6:38 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 6:55 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 7:25 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 8:20 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 56524 HUP SBC PASS 8:20 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 8:58 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 56526 CBP SBC PASS 8:58 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 9:15 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 9:30 am 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 76551 SBC KQZ DMU VIA CBP 9:31 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 17603 KCG YPR EXP 9:45 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 10:40 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 10:35 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 06595 YPR DHL DMU SPL 11:05 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 19302 YPR INDB EXP 11:50 am 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19567 VIVEK EXP 11:55 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 12:15 pm 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22684 LKO YPR SUP 12:55 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 12:55 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 06596 DHL YPR DMU SPL 2:00 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 2:40 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 16569 YPR KCG EXP 2:50 pm 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 2:50 pm 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 56504 BZA BNC PASS 3:00 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 3:50 pm 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 4:05 pm 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:05 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 76552 KQZ VIA CBP SBC DMU 5:10 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 5:58 pm 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 56523 SBC HUP PASS 6:18 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 56525 SBC CBP PASS 6:42 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 7:00 pm 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 7:20 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 7:35 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 8:00 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 22134 SOLAPUR EXP 9:10 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 11302 UDYAN EXP 9:20 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 16592 HAMPI EXP 10:40 pm 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 11:00 pm 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 11:20 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 22683 YPR LKO EXP 11:58 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!