Home » Trains

Trains from Tamluk (TMZ)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 1:35 am 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:00 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22890 PURI DGHA SUP E 7:28 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22874 VSKP DIGHA EXP 7:28 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22878 PURI DIGHA EXP 7:28 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 68686 DGHA SRC EMU 7:32 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP 8:19 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 8:36 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 68685 MCA DGHA EMU 8:49 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY S 9:10 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 9:40 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 38054 HLZ PKU LOCAL 11:00 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 13506 ASANSOL DIGHA EXP 11:20 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 13502 ASN HLZ EXP 11:20 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 11:34 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12858 TAMRALIPTA EXP 12:02 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP 12:30 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 68688 DGHA MCA EMU 1:04 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 13501 HLZ ASN EXP 2:48 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 3:34 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 38055 PKU HLZ LOCAL 3:45 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 3:52 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 13505 DIGHA ASANSOL EXP 4:10 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22613 HALDIA EXPRESS 4:55 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 6:17 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 6:32 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 22877 DGHA PURI EXP 6:50 pm 3:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 22889 DGHA PURI SUP E 6:50 pm 3:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 6:50 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX 7:28 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 7:59 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 8:03 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 8:23 pm 9:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 8:58 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!