Home » Trains

Trains from Talcher Road (TLHD)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 1:33 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 2:08 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 2:08 am 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 3:36 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 18426 DURG PURI EXP 4:06 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 4:28 am 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 4:37 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 4:37 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12831 BBS GARIB RATH 5:20 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14709 BKN PURI EXP 6:12 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 22909 BL PURI S F EX 6:12 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 6:12 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 58421 ANGL PURI PASS 6:23 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 58132 PURI ROU PASS 8:43 am 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12893 BLGR EXPRESS 8:54 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 18303 SBP PURI INT EX 8:54 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 9:22 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 9:22 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 9:22 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 9:22 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 10:48 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 12:32 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 12:32 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 1:52 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 18422 AII PURI EXP 2:32 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 2:33 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 3:23 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 58131 ROU PURI PASS 4:10 pm 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 5:43 pm 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 6:32 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 18304 PURI SBP INT EX 6:47 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12894 BBS EXPRESS 7:48 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 58422 PURI ANGL PASS 9:17 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 58414 PURI TLHR PASS 9:20 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 18425 PURI DURG EXP 9:48 pm 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12832 DHN GARIB RATH 10:23 pm 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 10:43 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 10:43 pm 3:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 11:05 pm 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!