Search
Home » Trains » Trains From SULLURUPETA Station

SULLURUPETA Station | Trains From and To SULLURUPETA Railway Station

Check the detailed information about SULLURUPETA Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to SULLURUPETA by train, then find the Complete information about SULLURUPETA Train Station, nearest railway stations to SULLURUPETA , distance to SULLURUPETA from major indian cities, list of trains from and to SULLURUPETA , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to SULLURUPETA Station - List of SULLURUPETA Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to SULLURUPETA Station, Trains from SULLURUPETA , and Trains Passing through the SULLURUPETA Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 00:10 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 00:10 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12604 CHENNAI EXP 04:10 05:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 17644 CIRCAR EXP 04:25 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 06:25 08:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 06:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 06:30 20:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 06:50 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 07:23 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 07:45 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 07:45 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 08:35 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 16094 LJN MAS EXP 08:30 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 08:30 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12077 JAN SHATABDI 08:45 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 09:20 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 22842 MAS SRC ANTYODAYA 09:20 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 66035 MAS NLR MEMU 10:10 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 10:50 18:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12711 PINAKINI EXP 11:20 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 22859 PURI CHENNAI EXP 13:05 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 13:35 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 14:25 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12712 PINAKINI EXP 15:15 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 15:50 21:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22860 MAS PURI EXPRESS 17:40 14:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 22826 MAS SHM EXP 17:40 21:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 18:00 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 57239 MAS GDR PASS 18:10 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 66036 NLR MAS MEMU 18:35 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 17643 CIRCAR EXP 19:00 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 19:20 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 20:40 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 22841 SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXP 20:40 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:45 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 12078 JAN SHATABDI 20:50 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 21:30 17:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 22:20 11:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS 22:20 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 22:20 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 23:30 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 23:30 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 42420 SPE MAS LOCAL 20:30 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 42422 SPE MAS LOCAL 21:40 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 42416 SPE MAS LOCAL 18:10 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 42414 SPE MAS LOCAL 15:10 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 42452 SPE GPD LOCAL 23:00 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 42412 SPE MAS LOCAL 13:15 15:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 42408 SPE MAS LOCAL 11:05 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 42406 SPE MAS LOCAL 10:00 12:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 42404 SPM MAS LOCAL 06:40 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 42402 SPE MAS LOCAL 05:45 07:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 66028 SPE MAS LOCAL 19:55 21:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 66026 SPE MAS LOCAL 12:00 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 66037 SPE NLR MEMU 10:05 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 66031 SPE NLR MEMU 15:45 17:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 66029 SPE NLR MEMU 08:00 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!