Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Simhachalam (SCM)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18646 EAST COAST EXP 12:13 am 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 58528 VSKP RAIPUR PASS 3:00 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18645 EAST COAST EXP 3:27 am 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18515 TATA VSKP EXP 4:55 am 5:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 5:27 am 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 5:27 am 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 58506 VSKP GNPR PASS 6:02 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 6:22 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 6:43 am 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 58538 VSKP KRPU PASS 7:10 am 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 67291 VZM VSKP MEMU 7:15 am 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 58501 VSKP KRDL PAS 7:25 am 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 7:50 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:53 am 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 67294 VSKP PSA MEMU 8:20 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 8:28 am 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 8:28 am 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 58503 RGDA VSKP PASS 8:42 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 78531 VZM VSKP DEMU 9:12 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 9:47 am 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 58529 DURG VSKP PGR 11:19 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 18511 KRPU VSKP INT EXP 11:47 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 58526 VSKP PSA PASS 11:51 am 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 1:33 pm 3:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 58537 KRPU VSKP PASS 2:21 pm 3:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 18411 INTER CITY EXP 2:25 pm 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 58525 PSA VSKP PASS 2:37 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 18512 VSKP KRPU INT E 2:42 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 18412 INTER CITY EXP 3:37 pm 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 3:37 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 3:53 pm 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 3:53 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 67293 PSA VSKP MEMU 4:40 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 58504 VSKP RGDA PASS 5:15 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 5:45 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 18516 VSKP TATA EXP 6:08 pm 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 67292 VSKP VZM MEMU 6:20 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 58505 GNPR VSKP PASS 6:52 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 78532 VSKP VZM DEMU 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 7:41 pm 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 58502 KRDL VSKP PAS 8:07 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 8:17 pm 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 58527 R VSKP PASS 8:18 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 58530 VSKP DURG PAS 10:07 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 10:25 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 10:25 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!