Search
Home » Trains » Trains From SADULPUR JN Station

SADULPUR JN Station | Trains From and To SADULPUR JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about SADULPUR JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to SADULPUR JN by train, then find the Complete information about SADULPUR JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to SADULPUR JN , distance to SADULPUR JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to SADULPUR JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to SADULPUR JN Station - List of SADULPUR JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to SADULPUR JN Station, Trains from SADULPUR JN , and Trains Passing through the SADULPUR JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
2 22481 JU DEE SUP 01:20 05:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 02:10 06:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 14717 BKN HW EXPRESS 02:40 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 14715 BKN HW EXPRESS 02:40 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22482 DEE JU SUP 02:40 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 74848 HSR SDLP RE DMU 03:30 06:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 03:10 07:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14718 HW BKN EXP 03:30 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 14716 HW BKN EXPRESS 03:30 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 74834 HSR BKN DMU 04:05 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 74836 HSR JU DMU 06:30 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 54789 RE BKN PASS 08:10 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 10:10 16:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 17038 HSR SC EXPRESS 10:30 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 74845 RE SDLP HSR DMU 11:10 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22421 SALASAR SUP FAST 11:00 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 54810 JU RE PASS 11:05 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:10 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 12:10 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22472 BKN INTERCITY 12:30 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 22471 DEE INTERCITY 13:10 17:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12371 HWH JSM EXP 14:35 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 15624 KYQ BGKT EXPRESS 14:35 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 14719 BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP 14:50 21:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 74846 HSR SDLP RE DMU 15:30 19:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 54809 RE JU PASS 16:20 01:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:50 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 22422 SALASAR SUP FAST 17:55 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 14720 BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP 18:30 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 54790 BKN RE PASS 19:05 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:30 22:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 74835 JU HSR DMU 21:10 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 17037 SC HSR EXP 21:30 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 74847 RE SDLP HSR DMU 22:50 00:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 74833 BKN HSR DMU 23:20 01:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 23:40 23:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 54763 SDLP SGNR PASS 11:25 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 54605 SDLP LDH PASS 06:30 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 54012 SDLP TKJ PASS 02:40 09:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 04777 SDLP HMH SPL 05:00 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 04775 SDLP HMH SPL 19:10 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!