Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Nandesari (NDR)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 1:28 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 69104 ANND BRC MEMU 4:50 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 69101 BRC ADI MEMU 6:31 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 7:38 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 59102 KTNA BRC PASS 7:48 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 59161 BH VTL PASS 8:48 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 69115 BRC ADI MEMU 9:22 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 59103 BRC KTNA PASS 10:11 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 10:20 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 11:13 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 59050 VG BL PASS 1:04 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 59049 BL VG PASS 1:29 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 59104 KTNA BRC PASS 2:27 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 3:06 pm 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 59101 BRC KTNA PASS 4:47 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 59162 VTL BH PASS 6:12 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 7:07 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 69113 BRC ADI MEMU 8:22 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 69107 BRC ADI MEMU 9:04 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 59157 BRC ANND PASS 11:03 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 59158 ANND BRC PASS 11:12 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!