Home » Trains

Trains from Manchiryal (MCI)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 1:18 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 1:29 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 1:29 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 1:29 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 3:00 am 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:00 am 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 3:00 am 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 3:35 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 4:55 am 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 17234 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 5:00 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 5:30 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12967 JAIPUR EXP 5:30 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 5:30 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 5:42 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 57135 AJNI KZJ PASS 6:30 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:34 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 57121 KZJ BPQ PASS 6:58 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 77255 KRMR SRUR DMU 9:10 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 17011 HYB SKZR EXPRES 9:15 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12723 A P EXP 10:02 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:20 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:20 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 10:20 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 10:20 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 10:48 am 3:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:48 am 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:48 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:48 am 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 10:53 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 10:53 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:00 am 3:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 17012 SKZR SC EXP 11:45 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 11:56 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 57123 BDCR SRUR PASS 12:10 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 77256 SRUR KRMR DMU 12:45 pm 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 57124 BPQ BDCR PASS 1:20 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 1:20 pm 6:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 1:40 pm 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12724 A P EXPRESS 3:15 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 3:30 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:26 pm 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 16094 LJN MAS EXP 4:26 pm 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 57122 SRUR KZJ PASS 4:40 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 5:00 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 5:18 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12616 G T EXPRESS 5:49 pm 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 6:45 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 7:21 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:21 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 7:29 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 7:29 pm 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 7:29 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 17233 BHAGYANAGAR EXP 7:45 pm 1:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 8:40 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 9:00 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 9:30 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 57136 KZJ AJNI PASS 11:20 pm 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 11:32 pm 5:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!