Home » Trains

Trains from Khagraghat Road (KGLE)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 12:02 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 12:10 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 12:37 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:03 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 1:29 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 1:55 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 2:41 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 3:12 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 53006 AZ KWAE PASS 3:45 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 53010 AZ KWAE PASS 5:13 am 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 73036 NILE KWAE DEMU 6:19 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP 6:23 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 53435 KWAE AZ PASS 7:39 am 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 53012 AZ KWAE PASS 7:43 am 9:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 13466 INTERCITY EXP 8:40 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 53014 AZ KWAE PASS 9:18 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 53005 KWAE AZ PASS 9:44 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 10:28 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 10:59 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 73032 AZ KWAE DEMU 11:04 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 11:59 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 12:26 pm 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 53009 KWAE AZ PASS 1:24 pm 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 2:25 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 73035 KWAE NILE DEMU 2:29 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 53016 AZ KWAE PASS 2:52 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 53011 KWAE AZ PASS 3:22 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 53018 AZ KWAE PASS 3:48 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 73031 KWAE AZ DEMU 4:11 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 4:20 pm 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 53020 AZ KWAE PASS 4:51 pm 6:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 53013 KWAE AZ PASS 5:39 pm 6:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 6:03 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 6:05 pm 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 6:36 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 53436 AZ KWAE PASS 6:58 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 13465 INTERCITY EXP 7:24 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 53015 KWAE AZ PASS 8:17 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 53017 KWAE AZ PASS 8:49 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 53002 AZ HWH PASS 9:12 pm 3:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 53001 HWH AZ PASS 9:33 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 10:03 pm 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 10:05 pm 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 53019 KWAE AZ PASS 11:10 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 11:36 pm 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 11:36 pm 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!