Home » Trains

Trains from Keshod (KSD)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 3:56 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 4:55 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 5:01 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 59422 SMNH RJT PASS 5:51 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19120 SOMNATH ADI EXP 7:49 am 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 59507 RAJKOT SMNH PASS 8:42 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 8:47 am 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 59297 PBR SMNH PASS 10:35 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:40 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 10:40 am 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 59421 RJT VRL PASS 11:13 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 59508 SMNH RJT PASS 12:26 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 2:09 pm 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 59459 VERAVAL PASS 2:45 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 3:53 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 3:53 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:28 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 4:28 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 59298 SMNH PBR FAST PASS 5:07 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19119 ADI SMNH EXP 6:30 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 59424 VRL RJT PASS 6:35 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 8:31 pm 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 59423 RJT SMNH PASS 9:40 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 11:59 pm 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!