Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Kasara (KSRA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:35 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 95421 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 1:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 1:40 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 2:35 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 96401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:30 am 2:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 96403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:30 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 96405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:30 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22102 RAJYA RANI EXP 7:50 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 8:30 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:30 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 8:53 am 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 9:10 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 95401 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 51196 BPQ WR PASS 9:35 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 9:35 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12118 MANMAD LTT EXP 10:55 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 95403 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 10:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 95405 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 95407 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 95409 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 1:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 95411 CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST 5:30 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 96407 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:30 am 4:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 4:30 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12117 LTT MANMAD EXP 4:48 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 5:05 pm 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 96409 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:30 am 5:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 95413 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12109 PANCHAVATI EXP 8:15 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 95415 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 8:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22101 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:50 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 95417 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 9:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 9:45 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 10:45 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 95419 CSTM KSRA FAST 5:30 am 11:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 11:15 pm 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 11:45 pm 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:55 pm 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 95404 KHPI CSTM FAST 6:42 am 9:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 95414 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 12:20 pm 2:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 95416 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 1:32 pm 3:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 96402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 4:18 am 7:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 96404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 10:35 pm 1:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 95424 KSRA CSTM FAST 6:16 pm 8:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 95428 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:21 pm 11:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 95402 KSRA CSTM FAST 6:08 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 95406 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:18 am 9:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 95408 KSRA CSTM FAST 8:16 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 95410 KSRA CSTM FAST 10:10 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 95412 KSRA CSTM FAST 11:15 am 1:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 95418 KSRA CSTM FAST 2:48 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 95420 KSRA CSTM FAST 3:43 pm 5:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 95422 KSRA CSTM FAST 4:53 pm 7:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 95426 KSRA CSTM FAST 8:17 pm 10:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!