Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Angamali (AFK)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16629 MALABAR EXP 12:26 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16347 MANGALORE EXP 2:00 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 2:46 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP 3:15 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 3:20 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 3:55 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16341 TRIVANDRUM EXP 4:25 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 5:09 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 6:02 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 56361 SRR ERS PASS 6:06 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 6:40 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 56370 ERS GUV PASS 6:45 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 16305 CANNANORE EXP 7:18 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 56365 GUV PUU FAST PA 7:28 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 7:35 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 56362 ERS NIL PASS 8:11 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 56371 GUV ERS PASS 8:14 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16314 ERNAKULAM EXP 10:27 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 16308 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:27 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 10:42 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:50 am 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 10:50 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 10:50 am 3:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 10:50 am 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 66611 PGT ERS MEMU 11:04 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 16650 PARASURAM EXP 11:30 am 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:33 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 11:33 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 11:33 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 11:33 am 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 16649 PARASURAM EXP 12:45 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 06734 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 5:30 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 2:00 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 56375 GUV ERS PASS 2:33 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 66612 ERS PGT MEMU 3:35 pm 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 4:00 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 06736 ERS AFK PASSR SPL 5:30 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 16313 CANNANORE EXP 4:52 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 16307 CANNANORE EXP 4:52 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 5:54 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 56364 ERS SRR PASS 6:30 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 16525 BANGALORE EXP 6:36 pm 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 56363 NIL ERS PASS 6:50 pm 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 16306 ERNAKULAM EXP 7:12 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 8:02 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 56376 ERS GUV PASS 8:20 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 10:15 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 10:25 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 10:32 pm 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 10:53 pm 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 56366 PUU GUV FAST PA 11:33 pm 2:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 06737 AFK PVRD PASSR SPL 5:35 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 06735 AFK ERS PASSR SPL 1:55 pm 2:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!