All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SSA LDH Passenger (Train No:54633) - Trains from Sirsa To Ludhiana Junction

Given below is the details about SSA LDH PASS (Train Number 54633) operating service between Sirsa and Ludhiana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sirsa To Ludhiana Jn - SSA LDH PASS- 54633

Sirsa
Ludhiana Junction
Number 54633 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 291 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sirsa - Ludhiana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sirsa - Ludhiana Junction , Train number 54633. Check the timing of Sirsa - Ludhiana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sirsa.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sirsa (SSA) FIRST STN 11:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bajekan (BJKN) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Ding (DING) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 24 km
5 Bhattu (BHT) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 35 km
6 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 52 km
7 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 65 km
8 Hisar Jn (HSR) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 81 km
9 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 87 km
10 Dhansu (DNX) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 93 km
11 Barwala (BXC) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 113 km
12 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 122 km
13 Uklana (UKN) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 128 km
14 Gajuwala H (GJW) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 136 km
15 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 142 km
16 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 150 km
17 Kudni (KUDN) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 155 km
18 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 7 min 163 km
19 Gurnay (GRN) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 170 km
20 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 179 km
21 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 185 km
22 Chajli (CJL) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 191 km
23 Sunam (SFM) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 200 km
24 Bharur H (BZ) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 206 km
25 Sangrur (SAG) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 213 km
26 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 221 km
27 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 5:00 PM 5:07 PM 7 min 229 km
28 Himmatana (HMI) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 239 km
29 Malerkotla (MET) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 246 km
30 Kup (KUP) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 255 km
31 Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 260 km
32 Ahmed Garh (AHH) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 265 km
33 Kila Raipur (QRP) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 273 km
34 Jassowal H (JSL) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 278 km
35 Gill (GILL) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 283 km
36 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 291 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Sirsa to Ludhiana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54633, Sirsa To Ludhiana Jn - SSA LDH PASS . This train operates between Sirsa and Ludhiana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sirsa To Ludhiana Jn - SSA LDH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network