Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Barwala Station | Trains From and To Barwala Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Barwala Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Barwala by train, then find the Complete information about Barwala Train Station, nearest railway stations to Barwala, distance to Barwala from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Barwala, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Barwala Station - List of Barwala Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Barwala Station, Trains from Barwala, and Trains Passing through the Barwala Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 2:16 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 54603 HSR LDH PASS 4:54 AM 4:56 AM S M T W T F S
4 54632 DUI SSA PASS 7:45 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 54605 SDLP LDH PASS 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
6 54634 LDH HSR PASS 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
7 54636 LDH HSR PASS 2:09 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
8 54633 SSA LDH PASS 2:14 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
9 54635 HSR LDH PASS 4:36 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
10 54631 HSR DUI PASS 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
11 54604 LDH HSR PASS 7:12 PM 7:13 PM S M T W T F S
12 54606 LDH HSR PASS 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network