All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Dhuri Junction Station | Trains From and To Dhuri Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dhuri Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dhuri Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Dhuri Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dhuri Junction , distance to Dhuri Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dhuri Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dhuri Junction Station - List of Dhuri Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dhuri Junction Station, Trains from Dhuri Junction , and Trains Passing through the Dhuri Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 1:30 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 1:30 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 2:38 AM 2:48 AM S M T W T F S
6 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 3:30 AM 3:40 AM M W F
8 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 3:55 AM 4:05 AM T T S
9 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM T
11 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S W T
12 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM F
13 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM S
14 16687 NAVYUG EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM M
15 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM M F
16 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM M W
17 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 6:35 AM 7:00 AM T
18 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 6:35 AM 7:00 AM M
19 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 6:35 AM 7:00 AM S
20 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 6:35 AM 7:00 AM T F S
21 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 6:35 AM 7:00 AM W
22 14732 FKA DLI EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
23 54053 JHL LDH PASS 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 54634 LDH HSR PASS 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
26 14502 JAT BTI EXP 7:42 AM 7:47 AM F
27 54603 HSR LDH PASS 8:00 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
28 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
29 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 8:57 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
30 54552 BTI UMB PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
31 54636 LDH HSR PASS 11:10 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
32 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI 11:17 AM 11:19 AM S T W T F
33 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
34 54605 SDLP LDH PASS 12:10 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
35 14714 JAT SGNR EXP 12:30 PM 1:10 PM T
36 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 1:01 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
37 54551 UMB BTI PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
38 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:20 PM M
39 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 4:05 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
40 54604 LDH HSR PASS 4:08 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 04997 BSB BTI SPL 4:15 PM 4:17 PM M
42 54633 SSA LDH PASS 5:00 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
43 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:27 PM 5:38 PM S
44 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S T W T F
45 14526 UMB INTERCITY 5:55 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
46 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 6:15 PM 6:32 PM M
47 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 6:20 PM 6:35 PM S M T
48 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 6:20 PM 6:22 PM W
49 54553 UMB DUI PASS 6:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 14713 SGNR JAT EXP 6:30 PM 7:15 PM W
51 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 6:30 PM 6:32 PM T F S
52 54606 LDH HSR PASS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
53 54556 BTI UMB PASS 8:02 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
54 54635 HSR LDH PASS 8:05 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
55 14731 DLI FKA EXP 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
56 54054 LDH JHL PASS 8:25 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
57 19614 ASR AII EXP 9:20 PM 9:45 PM S F
58 54631 HSR DUI PASS 9:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
60 54766 BTI DUI PASS 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 10:35 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 04998 BTI BSB SPL 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S
63 14501 BTI JAT EXP 11:03 PM 11:05 PM T
64 54765 DUI BTI PASS FIRST STN 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
65 54555 DUI BTI PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
66 54632 DUI SSA PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network