Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Sangrur Station | Trains From and To Sangrur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sangrur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sangrur by train, then find the Complete information about Sangrur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sangrur, distance to Sangrur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sangrur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sangrur Station - List of Sangrur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sangrur Station, Trains from Sangrur, and Trains Passing through the Sangrur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 2:21 AM 2:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 2:59 AM 3:01 AM S M T W T F S
3 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 3:02 AM 3:04 AM M W F
4 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 3:35 AM 3:37 AM S M T W T F S
5 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 4:18 AM 4:20 AM T T S
6 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:56 AM 4:58 AM F
7 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 4:56 AM 4:58 AM T
8 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S
9 16687 NAVYUG EXP 4:56 AM 4:58 AM M
10 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 4:56 AM 4:58 AM M F
11 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:56 AM 4:58 AM S W T
12 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM M W
13 54632 DUI SSA PASS 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
14 54053 JHL LDH PASS 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
15 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:17 AM T
16 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:15 AM 7:17 AM T F S
17 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM M
18 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM W
19 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 7:15 AM 7:17 AM S
20 54603 HSR LDH PASS 7:21 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
21 54634 LDH HSR PASS 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT 10:56 AM 10:58 AM M S
23 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S T W T F
24 54605 SDLP LDH PASS 11:34 AM 11:36 AM S M T W T F S
25 54636 LDH HSR PASS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 54604 LDH HSR PASS 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
27 54633 SSA LDH PASS 4:30 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
28 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 5:46 PM 5:47 PM W
29 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T
30 12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 5:48 PM 5:50 PM S T W T F
31 12044 NDLS SHATABDI 5:48 PM 5:50 PM M S
32 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM M
33 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 6:45 PM 6:47 PM T F S
34 54606 LDH HSR PASS 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
35 54635 HSR LDH PASS 7:36 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
36 54054 LDH JHL PASS 9:02 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
37 54631 HSR DUI PASS 9:07 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
38 19614 ASR AII EXP 9:57 PM 9:59 PM S F
39 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 11:18 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network