All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Jakhal Junction Station | Trains From and To Jakhal Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jakhal Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jakhal Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jakhal Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jakhal Junction , distance to Jakhal Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jakhal Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jakhal Junction Station - List of Jakhal Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jakhal Junction Station, Trains from Jakhal Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jakhal Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 12:15 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 12:45 AM 1:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 1:02 AM 1:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 1:18 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 1:32 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
6 12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
7 54601 HSR ASR PSNGR 2:05 AM 2:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 14035 DAULADHAR EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM M W F
9 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 3:27 AM 3:29 AM S M T W T F S
10 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM M F
11 16687 NAVYUG EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM M
12 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM T
13 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S
14 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S W T
15 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM F
16 12456 BKN DEE SF EXP 4:00 AM 4:03 AM S M T W T F S
17 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 4:27 AM 4:30 AM M W
18 54045 JIND FZR PASS 5:15 AM 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
19 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 5:55 AM 5:58 AM T T S
20 54603 HSR LDH PASS 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 54632 DUI SSA PASS 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 14626 DEE INTERCITY 7:46 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
23 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
24 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S
25 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM M
26 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM T
27 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM T F S
28 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 8:55 AM 9:00 AM W
29 54634 LDH HSR PASS 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
30 12482 INTERCITY EXP 9:30 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
31 54605 SDLP LDH PASS 10:12 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
32 14625 FZR INTERCITY 10:33 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
33 54044 HSR JIND PASS 12:15 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
34 12047 NDLS BTI SHTBDI 12:16 PM 12:18 PM M S
35 54636 LDH HSR PASS 12:50 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
36 54641 DLI FZR PASS 12:50 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
37 54633 SSA LDH PASS 3:23 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
38 54642 FZR DLI PASS 4:30 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
39 12481 INTERCITY EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
40 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM W
41 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T
42 12048 BTI NDLS SHTBDI 5:37 PM 5:40 PM M S
43 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 5:45 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
44 54604 LDH HSR PASS 6:00 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
45 54635 HSR LDH PASS 6:05 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
46 54043 JIND HSR PASS 6:10 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
47 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
48 54631 HSR DUI PASS 7:50 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
49 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 7:50 PM 7:53 PM T F S
50 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 7:50 PM 7:53 PM M
51 54046 FZR JIND PASS 8:25 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
52 54606 LDH HSR PASS 9:10 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 54035 DLI JHL PASS 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 54054 LDH JHL PASS 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
55 19614 ASR AII EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S F
56 54036 JHL DLI PASS FIRST STN 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
57 54053 JHL LDH PASS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network