Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Bajekan Station - List of Bajekan Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Bajekan Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Bajekan Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SGNR RE PASS (54752) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
RE FKA PASS (54784) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
DUI SSA PASS (54632) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
SSA LDH PASS (54633) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
RE BTI PASS (54782) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
FKA RE PASS (54783) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
RE SGNR PASS (54751) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
BTI RE PASS (54781) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network