All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LJN R GARIBRATH (Train No:12535) - Trains from Lucknow Ne To Raipur Junction

Given below is the details about LJN R GARIBRATH (Train Number 12535) operating service between Lucknow Ne and Raipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Ne To Raipur Jn - LJN R GARIBRATH- 12535

Lucknow Ne
Raipur Junction
Number 12535 Service Days MON, THU
Classes AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 919 KM Stops 12
Fare Type Rail motorTrain Type Garib rath

Lucknow Ne - Raipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Ne - Raipur Junction , Train number 12535. Check the timing of Lucknow Ne - Raipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Ne.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) FIRST STN 2:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 4:05 PM 4:10 PM 5 min 74 km
3 Banda Jn (BNDA) 6:35 PM 6:45 PM 10 min 217 km
4 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 7:28 PM 7:30 PM 2 min 286 km
5 Satna (STA) 9:45 PM 9:55 PM 10 min 395 km
6 Katni Jn (KTE) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM 5 min 493 km
7 Shahdol (SDL) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 620 km
8 Anuppur Jn (APR) 2:35 AM 2:40 AM 5 min 661 km
9 Pendra Road (PND) 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 5 min 711 km
10 Usalapur (USL) 5:15 AM 5:25 AM 10 min 804 km
11 Bhatapara (BYT) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 855 km
12 Raipur Jn (R) 7:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 919 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WRRMDAC GD1
2 3A G1
3 3A G2
4 3A G3
5 3A G4
6 3A G5
7 3A G6
8 3A G7
9 3A G8
10 3A G9
11 3A G10
12 WRRMDAC GD2


Map Location from Lucknow Ne to Raipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12535, Lucknow Ne To Raipur Jn - LJN R GARIBRATH . This train operates between Lucknow Ne and Raipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Ne To Raipur Jn - LJN R GARIBRATH stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network