A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bhatapara Station | Trains From and To Bhatapara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhatapara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhatapara by train, then find the Complete information about Bhatapara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhatapara, distance to Bhatapara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhatapara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhatapara Station - List of Bhatapara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhatapara Station, Trains from Bhatapara, and Trains Passing through the Bhatapara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 1:23 AM 1:25 AM T F
3 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 4:08 AM 4:10 AM W
4 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
5 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 12535 LJN R GARIBRATH 6:08 AM 6:10 AM M T
9 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:33 AM 6:35 AM M W T F S
10 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 6:48 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 58201 BSP R PASS 7:44 AM 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
15 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:59 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
16 68728 R BSP MEMU 8:18 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
17 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 8:44 AM 8:46 AM T
18 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 8:44 AM 8:46 AM M
19 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:13 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
20 58203 GAD R PASS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:30 AM 9:31 AM M T W T F S
22 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 10:16 AM 10:18 AM T F S
23 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 10:18 AM 10:20 AM T F S
24 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 10:38 AM 10:40 AM W
25 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 10:41 AM 10:43 AM S T
26 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 10:41 AM 10:43 AM T S
27 58118 G JSG PASS 10:43 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
28 18206 NTV DURG EXP 10:56 AM 10:58 AM S
29 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 10:56 AM 10:58 AM M W
30 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
31 68745 GAD R PASS 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
32 08246 BKN BSP SPL 11:40 AM 11:42 AM M S
33 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 11:40 AM 11:42 AM T S
34 18202 NTV DURG EXP 12:11 PM 12:13 PM S F
35 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 12:11 PM 12:13 PM T
36 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 12:11 PM 12:13 PM T
37 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 12:31 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
38 12856 BSP INTERCITY 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
39 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 12:51 PM 12:53 PM S T F
40 12536 LJN GARIBRATH 1:13 PM 1:15 PM T F
41 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 1:33 PM 1:35 PM M T S
42 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 1:33 PM 1:35 PM T
43 58117 JSG G PASS 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
44 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
45 68746 R GAD MEMU 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
46 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
47 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 3:08 PM 3:10 PM F
48 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 3:13 PM 3:15 PM M T W T S
49 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 3:21 PM 3:23 PM S W T
50 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 3:21 PM 3:23 PM S W T
51 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM S T
52 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 4:24 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
53 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 4:38 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
54 18216 JAT DURG EXP 5:03 PM 5:05 PM F
55 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
56 68719 BSP R MEMU 5:33 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
57 18207 DURG AII EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM M
58 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM T
59 18213 DURG JP EXP 5:43 PM 5:45 PM S
60 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 6:04 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
61 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
62 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F
63 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 6:58 PM 7:00 PM T S
64 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 6:58 PM 7:00 PM M T
65 58204 R GAD PASS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
66 68727 BSP R MEMU 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
67 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
68 18208 AII DURG EXP 8:06 PM 8:08 PM T
69 18214 JP DURG EXP 8:06 PM 8:08 PM M
70 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 8:06 PM 8:08 PM S
71 58202 R BSP PASS 8:26 PM 8:28 PM S M T W T F S
72 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
73 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S
74 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S
75 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 8:34 PM 8:35 PM W
76 58111 TATA ITR PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
77 18239 GAD NGP EXP 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
78 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 9:28 PM 9:30 PM S T
79 18205 DURG NTV EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM T
80 18201 DURG NTV EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM W F
81 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
82 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 10:11 PM 10:13 PM W S
83 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 10:44 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
84 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 11:48 PM 11:50 PM M T
85 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:54 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network