A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pendra Road Station | Trains From and To Pendra Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pendra Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pendra Road by train, then find the Complete information about Pendra Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pendra Road, distance to Pendra Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pendra Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pendra Road Station - List of Pendra Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pendra Road Station, Trains from Pendra Road, and Trains Passing through the Pendra Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18201 DURG NTV EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM W F
2 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 12:15 AM 12:17 AM S T
3 18205 DURG NTV EXP 12:15 AM 12:17 AM T
4 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 12:15 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 1:15 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
6 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 58220 CHRM BSP PASS 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 58219 BSP CHRM PASS 1:40 AM 1:45 AM S M T W T F S
9 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 1:40 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 2:04 AM 2:06 AM S W S
11 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 2:55 AM 2:57 AM S M T W T F S
12 12535 LJN R GARIBRATH 3:20 AM 3:25 AM M T
13 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 4:15 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
16 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 6:45 AM 6:50 AM M W
17 18206 NTV DURG EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S
18 58230 REWA BSP F PASS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
19 68747 BSP KTE MEMU 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
20 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 8:27 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
21 18202 NTV DURG EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S F
22 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 9:12 AM 9:14 AM T
23 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S
24 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S T F
25 68740 BSP PND MEMU 10:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 11:00 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
27 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
28 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 1:33 PM 1:35 PM W
29 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
30 18216 JAT DURG EXP 2:10 PM 2:12 PM F
31 12536 LJN GARIBRATH 3:52 PM 3:54 PM T F
32 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 4:25 PM 4:27 PM T
33 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 4:25 PM 4:27 PM M T S
34 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S
35 18214 JP DURG EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM M
36 18208 AII DURG EXP 4:43 PM 4:45 PM T
37 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
38 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S
39 22909 BL PURI S F EX 7:42 PM 7:44 PM T
40 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 7:42 PM 7:44 PM F
41 68748 KTE BSP MEMU 7:45 PM 7:47 PM S M T W T F S
42 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 8:43 PM 8:45 PM M T F
43 18213 DURG JP EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S
44 18207 DURG AII EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM M
45 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM T
46 58229 BSP REWA FST PG 8:52 PM 8:57 PM S M T W T F S
47 18236 BSP BPL PAS 10:36 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
48 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 10:46 PM 10:48 PM S M T W T F S
49 68739 PND BSP MEMU FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network